SRK Super SFIV Online Tournaments (With Standings and Results always updated)

super-street-fighter-iv

#1

RULES

  1. Champion and Runner Up will always get 1st and 2nd Seeds if they play again in the next tournament.
  2. You earn 1 point for each win, and each Championship (if there’s 8 people all together) will give you 8 points. If there is say, 7 people instead, you get 7 points, or 6 people for 6 points. etc.
  3. If players have the same amount of points, then we will use ranked player points to determine the tie breaker.
  4. No one will face each other back to back times in the first round. Say you faced someone in Round 1 in one tournament. The next tournament you would not face him in Round 1 no matter what.
  5. If your match lagged out, and we restart your match, you may NOT select a different opponent.
  6. Do not rush me to start a tournament, please remember im trying to keep the matches as balanced as possible.
  7. If you Rage Quit, you will lose 10 points, you can not contest a Rage Quit, period.

CURRENT RANKINGS - Including Main Characters if known as of August 13th, 2010.

Wins = 1 point, Championships = The amount of points goes by how many people were in the tournament

You will lose 10 points if you ever Rage Quit, or Do an Unsportmanlike thing, like attack someone who’s controlled died.

TOP TIER PLAYERS - 1-10

  1. YanuCerda - 85 wins - 22 Championships & 2 Championships (7 Players) = 283 Points (Rufus)
  2. Allan Caesar - 115 wins - 13 Championships, 6 (7 Players), 2 (6 Players), 1 (5 Players), 1 (4 Players) & 3 Rage Quits = 252 Points (T. Hawk & Seth)
  3. Mr Reey - 28 wins - 7 Championships & 3 Championships (7 Players) = 105 Points (Fei Long)
  4. BeanNCheese - 39 wins - 6 Championships & 2 Championships (5 Players) = 105 Points (Dee Jay, Guile, & Blanka)
  5. Pluto - 45 wins - 1 Championship, 1 (6 Players) 1 (5 Players) 1 (4 Players) = 69 Points (Juri & Guile)
  6. Mus1cF1end - 17 wins - 2 Championship & 2 Championship (7 Players) = 47 Points (Abel)
  7. JadX - 20 wins - 2 Championship & 1 Championship (6 Players) = 46 Points (Juri & Chun-Li)
  8. Sasuk - 15 wins - 3 Championship = 39 Points (Ryu)
  9. Fuzzy Yogurt - 14 wins - 2 Championships & 1 (7 Players) = 37 Points (Claw & Makoto)
  10. Papa Burgandy - 24 wins - 2 Championships = 37 Points (Boxer)

UPPER TIER PLAYERS - 11-20

  1. Xx Mos Xx WoLf - 17 wins - 1 Championship & 1 Championship (7 Players) = 32 Points (Abel)
  2. Radicalray - 26 wins - 1 Championship (6 Players) = 32 Points (Cammy & Ibuki)
  3. DR True Player - 14 wins - 1 Championship & 1 Championship (7 Players) = 29 Points (Ken & Ryu)
  4. TheBigNewMan - 11 wins - 2 Championship = 27 Points (Zangief)
  5. MurphelMan - 10 wins - 2 Championship = 26 Points (Dee Jay)
  6. Novacain - 9 wins - 2 Championships = 25 Points (Chun-Li & Cammy)
  7. YearoftheDonkey - 10 wins - 1 Championship = 18 Points (Fei Long)
  8. Matt - 10 wins - 1 Championship = 18 Points (Rose)
  9. KhujoXX - 10 wins - 1 Championship = 18 Points (Zangief & Dictator)
  10. Sonic - 18 wins (Ryu)

MID TIER PLAYERS - 21-30

  1. MigZSnipes - 6 wins - 1 Championship (6 Players) & 1 Championship (5 Players) = 17 Points
  2. ASDF567 - 6 wins - 1 Championship (6 Players) & 1 Championship (5 Players) = 17 Points
  3. XceDra - 6 wins - 1 Championship (6 Players) & 1 Championship (5 Players) = 17 Points (Abel & Seth)
  4. Spartan - 10 wins - 1 Championship (7 Players) = 17 Points
  5. xrolento - 12 wins - 3 Championship, 3 Unsportmanlike Conducts = 17 Points (Guile)
  6. Whaling Dan - 8 wins - 1 Championship = 16 Points (Hakan)
  7. Andre - 7 wins - 1 Championship = 15 Points
  8. Bee Ex - 9 wins - 1 Championship (5 Players) = 14 Points
  9. Hensai - 14 wins (Gouken)

LOW TIER PLAYERS - 31-40

  1. SA Ansominiac - 5 wins - 1 Championship = 13 Points
  2. edogggy (Guile) 6 wins - 1 Championship (7 Players) = 13 Points
  3. FullMetalNinja - 4 wins - 1 Championship = 12 Points (Sagat)
  4. SAMxB0311 - 5 wins - 1 Championship (6 Players) = 11 Points
  5. Naleb - 4 wins - 1 Championship = 11 Points (Makoto)
  6. DanteValmont - 3 wins - 1 Championship = 11 Points (Gen)
  7. G2 Wreq Lazz - 3 wins - 1 Championship = 11 Points
  8. SP Byte Surgeon - 3 wins - 1 Championship (7 Players) = 10 Points
  9. Seventy2BS - 2 wins - 1 Championship = 10 Points
  10. N1NJA I GLACEON - 9 wins (Seth)
  11. DST MarkArita - 7 wins

BOTTOM TIER PLAYERS - 40+

  1. Robby McDonald - 6 wins (Seth)
  2. Storm - 5 wins
  3. Spork - 4 wins
  4. Termintrax12 - 4 wins (Ibuki & Cody)
  5. KS Wreq Lazz - 4 wins
  6. AxlBullet (Abel) - 4 wins
  7. Smackman - 3 wins (Guy)
  8. CorkedWarrior’s Brother - 3 wins
  9. CF Mindgame - 3 wins (Chun-Li & C. Viper)

2 Wins Tier

KidInfinite
Seven (Chun-Li)
DFC Lover
Flash Metroid
Aurawind
Murphelman
Xplcit
MarioDood (Zangief)
TheBoss
Dstyles

1 Win Tier

True Saikyo (Dan)
Fear Wicked
YourDadsFather
Vanderost
Dark Insanity
BRBHotPocket
Insane
FFB Celly
Riztik
OMG
Devils Angel (Adon)
Nappy Huh
DJ AT 806
Merc
CorkedWarrior

RAGE QUITTER TIER

Taco - 6 wins - 1 Rage Quit = -4 Points

No Longer Playing Tournaments with us

Remix - 64 wins - 8 Championships, 1 (7 Players) 5 (6 Players) & 3 (4 Players) 1 Rage Quit = 162 Points (Boxer)
the44show - 47 wins - 6 Championships, 3 (7 Players) & 2 (5 Players) = 151 Points (Dictator)
BP Amoco - 30 wins - 5 Championships & 1 Championship (7 Players) = 77 Points (Zangief)
G13DOG - 33 wins - 2 Championship (7 Players) & 1 Championship = 53 Points (Ryu)
OG KCRAZY E - 11 wins - 1 championship = 25 Points (Adon)
Todabeast - 11 wins - 1 Championship (7 Players) = 18 Points (Boxer)
AfturShock - 13 wins (Dudley)
Hulkaman1a24 - 8 wins - 1 Championship = 16 Points (Claw & Gouken)
El Vato - 8 wins - 1 Championship = 16 points
Za1th - 7 wins - 1 Championship = 15 Points (Seth & E. Honda)
RoTb Fuddle - 6 win - 1 Chamionship = 14 Points (Abel)
GouldBros - 3 wins - 1 Championship = 11 Points
CoryLegend - 4 wins - 1 Championship = 9 Points (Cody)
MoneyMarv - 4 wins - 1 Champsionhip (7 Players) = 11 Points (Ryu)
Michura - 3 wins - 1 Championship (5 Players) = 8 Points
Mrs Sands - 5 wins (Ken)
d4rkpr0digy - 5 wins
Dmiz - 4 wins (Ken)
Dark Tormented - 3 wins (Akuma)
Origin - 3 wins (Adon)
Cryios - 2 wins = 2 Points
ALPHA LEEZ - 2 wins
Zero - 2 wins
Green - 2 wins (Zangief)
PandaxKUMA - 2 wins (Zangief & Blanka)
Sm0kyz - 1 win
I Ruu - 1 win (Ryu)
Outlaw - 1 win
DJ Milezz - 1 win
Eternal - 1 win
Yomama - 1 win
Yascar - 1 win
Jpgx - 1 win
Uptown - 1 win
Yamato
Gangsta

CHAMPIONSHIP STANDINGS

25 - YanuCerda (66, 67, 68, 70, 72, 73, 74, 75, 78, 79, 80, 90, 94, 100, 101, 102, 109, 110, 144, 145, 155, 156, 157, 163, 164)
22 - Allan Caesar (II, IV, XIX, 31, 32, 41, 44, 58, 61, 77, 86, 117, 119, 120, 121, 127, 128, 129, 137, 143, 148, 175)
17 - Remix (IX, X, XX, 30, 54, 87, 88, 89, 111, 112, 113, 114, 115, 116, 126, 133, 173)
11 - the44show (48, 50, 51, 52, 64, 65, 93, 122, 123, 160, 161)
10 - BeanNCheese (III, XXIII, 35, 36, 69, 71, 76, 95, 118, 170)
9 - Mr Reey (VI, VII, VIII, 55, 56, 91, 92, 165, 166)
5 - Pluto (XXVI, 45, 82, 83, 85)
5 - xRolento (151, 152, 177, 178, 179)
4 - BP Amoco (57, 59, 97, 98)
3 - DR True Player (60, 62, 63)
3 - Mus1cF1end (38, 130, 139)
3 - G13DOG (37, 124, 146)
3 - Fuzzy Yogurt (138, 140, 167)
3 - JadX8 (XII, XIV, 168)
3 - TheBigNewMan (141, 142, 171)
2 - Mos Wolf (42, 47)
2 - Nova Cain (40, 46)
2 - Rage Black (XVIII, XXI)
2 - MigZSnipes (XXIV, XXV)
2 - Bee Ex (105, 106)
2 - XceDra (107, 108)
2 - OG KCRAZY E (XI, 136)
2 - Papa Burgandy (132, 149)
2 - Murphel - (153, 154)
2 - Sasuk (158, 169, 172)
1 - Matt (I)
1 - Za1th (XXIX)
1 - Hulkaman1a24 (43)
1 - YearOfTheDonkey (45)
1 - SA Ansominiac (XIII)
1 - RoTB Fuddle (XXVIII)
1 - SAMxB0311 (XVI)
1 - CoryLegend (XXVII)
1 - Todabeast (V)
1 - FullMetalNinja
1 - GouldBros (XVII)
1 - ASDF567 (XXII)
1 - KhujoXX (34)
1 - Michura (33)
1 - Sparten (53)
1 - Whaling Dan (84)
1 - El Vato (99)
1 - Bee Ex (107)
1 - Matrix (131)
1 - Money Marv (125)
1 - DanteValmont (134)
1 - Seventy2BS (135)
1 - SP Byte Surgeon (147)
1 - Radicalray (150)
1 - Andre (159)
1 - G2 Wreckless (162)
1 - edogggy (174)


#2

MATCHES IN BOLD ARE UPSETS

YO MOMMA BOWL I

Round 1

Terminatrix12 lost Matthew R in 3 rounds
Pluto lost to JadX in 5 rounds
Allan Caesar in 3 rounds to BeanNCheese
Sonic BEAT darkwarrior in 4 rounds

Matt beat JadX
Sonic beat BeanNcheese

Matthew beats Sonic

YO MOMMA BOWL II

Allan Caesar beats Terminatrix12 in 4 rounds
Pluto wins in 3 rounds vs Dark Warrior
Sonic wins in 3 rounds vs BeanNCheese
JadX wins in 3 rounds vs MrMatt

Allan Caesar beat Pluto
JadX beat Sonic

Allan Caesar beats JadX

YO MOMMA BOWL III

Matt beats Dark in 3 Rounds
BeanNCheese beats Terminator in 4 Rounds
Pluto beat Sonic in 4 rounds
JadX beats Allan in 5 rounds

BeanNCheese beats Matt
Pluto beats JadX

BeanNCheese beats Pluto

YO MOMMA BOWL IV

Sonic Beats Dark in 4 rounds
Allan beats JadX8 in 3 rounds

Allan beats Sonic in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL V

1st Round

Tony vs Byblos Tony wins in 4 rounds
G13 vs Terminator G13 in 3 rounds
True Saikyo vs Sonic Sonic wins in 5 rounds

Allan Caesar defeats G13 in 4 rounds
Tony defeats Sonic in 3 rounds

Tony wins in 3 rounds vs Allan

YO MOMMA BOWL VI

Terminatrix vs Demon Demon in 4 Rounds
G13 vs Solo G13 in 5 rounds
Rage Black Vs Reey Reey in 3 rounds

Reey beats Allan in 5 rounds
G13 beats Demon in 5 rounds

Reey beats G13 in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL VII

Reey VS True Saikyo Reey in 3 rounds
JadX vs Mrs Sands Sands in 4 rounds
Pluto vs Remix Remix in 3 rounds
Demon vs OG KCRAZY E Demon in 4 rounds

Reey vs Mrs Sands Reey in 4 rounds
Remix vs Demon Remix in 3 rounds

Reey vs Remix Reey in 5 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL VIII

True Saikyo vs Terminatrix12 True Saikyo in 5 rounds
JadX8 vs OG KCRAZY E OG in 5 rounds
Demon vs Mrs Sands Mrs Sands in 4 rounds
Reey vs Remix Reey in 4 rounds

True Saikyo vs OG KCRAZY E OG in 3 rounds
Reey vs Mrs Sands Reey in 3 rounds

Reey beats OG in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL IX

Not tracking rounds since its best of 3.

Remix beats Allan
G13 beats JadX
Matt beat OG
AxlBullet beats Termintrix

Remix beats G13
Matt beats AxlBullet

Remix beats Matt

Yo MOMMA BOWL X

Not tracking rounds since its best of 3.

Allan beats Sm0kyz
OG beats G13
Matt beats JadX
Remix beats Axl Bullet

Allan beats OG
Remix beats Matt

Remix beats Allan

YO MOMMA BOWL XI

Allan beat Kid in 3 rounds
OG Beats AxlBullet in 3 rounds
Sm0kyz in 3 rounds
JadX8 beats SA Ansinomiac in 4 rounds

OG Beats Allan in 3 rounds
JadX beats Sm0kyz in 3 rounds

OG Beats JadX in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL XII

OG and JADX8 Get BYES

Kid beat SA in 4 rounds
Axl beats Allan in 4 rounds

OG beats Kid in 4 rounds
JadX beats Axl in 4 rounds

JadX beats OG in 5 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL XIII

SA beats FullMetalNinjas in 3 rounds
Kid beats JadX in 5 rounds
G13DOG beat Axl in 3 rounds
After Shock beat Pluto

SA beat Kid
G13DOG beat After Shock

SA wins in 4 rounds vs G13DOG

YO MOMMA BOWL XIV

  1. JadX8 defeated NR. Egotism

  2. Aftur Shock defeated NR. Sam

  3. G13DOG defeated NR. Termintrix

  4. SA Aninsominiac defeated NR. FullMetalNinjas

  5. JadX8 defeated 4. Aftur Shock

  6. SA Aninsominiac defeated 2. G13DOG

  7. JadX8 defeated 3. SA

YO MOMMA BOWL XV

NR. FullMetalNinjas defeated NR. Termintrix
NR. Sam defeated 1. Jadx8
2. Allan defeated 5. After Shock
4. Sonic defeated 3. G13DOG

NR. FullMetalNinjas defeated NR. Sam
4. Sonic defeated 2. Allan

NR FullMetalNinjas defeated 4. Sonic

YO MOMMA BOWL XVI

Allan and JadX have BYES

Sam defeated Termintrix
AfturShock defeated Sonic

Sam defeated Allan
JadX defeated AfterShock

Sam defeated JadX

YO MOMMA BOWL XVII

Allan Caesar defeated BlackBond
GouldBros defeated JinNJEUSE
Sonic defeeated LOF
Eternal gets a BYE cause PLOT DISC

GouldBros wins cause of lag vs Allan
Eternal defeats Sonic

GouldBros defeated Eternal

YO MOMMA BOWL XVIII

  1. Allan and 2. Remix get a BYE

NR. RageBlack defeats 3. Sonic
4. Eternal defeats NR. BlackBond

NR. Rageblack made 1. Allan choke
2. Remix defeated 4. Eternal

NR. RageBlack defeated 2. Remix

YO MOMMA BOWL XIX

Remix defeats RageBlack
Novacain defeats Sonic
Allan defeats Mos
MigZSnipes defeats Termintrix

Novacain defeats Remix
Allan defeats MIGZSNIPES

Allan defeats Novacain

YO MOMMA BOWL XX

  1. Remix defeated NR. Mos Wolf in 4 rounds
    NR. Year of the Donkey defeats 3. Sonic in 4 rounds

  2. Allan Caesar defeated NR. Termintrix

  3. BeanNCheese defeated 5. MigZSnipes

  4. Remix defeated NR. Year of the Donkey

  5. BeanNCheese defeated 1. Allan Caesar

  6. Remix defeated 4. BeanNCheese

YO MOMMA BOWL XXI

Allan, Sonic, and Year of the Donkey gets Byes

Rage Black defeated Mos Wolf

Rage Black defeated Allan Caesar

Sonic got bye because Year of the Donkey was not here.

Rage Black defeated Sonic

YO MOMMA BOWL XXII

ASDF vs JAVI to quality for 4th Place, ASDF wins

4. ASDF defeats 1. Allan Caesar
3. After Shock defeats 2. BeanNCheese

4. ASDF wins his first championship by beating 3. AfterShock

YO MOMMA BOWL XXIII

Allan, Sonic, and BeanNCheese get BYES

  1. AfturShock defeats 5. MIGZSNIPES

  2. Allan Caesar defeats 4. AfturShock

  3. BeanNCheese defeats 2. Sonic

  4. BeanNCheese defeats 1. Allan Caesar

YO MOMMA BOWL XXIV

  1. Allan Caesar & NR. Mus1c Gets a BYE Mus1c’s opponent left as the game began.

  2. MigZSnipes defeated 2. Sonic

  3. Pluto defeated 3. AfturShock

  4. MigZSnipes defeated 4. Pluto
    NR. Mus1c

Snipes wins the championship because Mus1c disc after he beat Allan

YO MOMMA BOWL XXV

  1. Allan, 2. Sonic, and 4. Snipes gets BYES

  2. G13DOG defeated NR. Cryios

  3. Allan defeated 3. G13DOG

  4. SNIPES defeated 2. Sonic

  5. Snipes wins another championship vs 1. Allan

YO MOMMA BOWL XXVI (4 People)

NR. Cory Legend (Ibuki) defeated 1. Allan Caesar (Seth) in 4 rounds
2. Pluto (Guile) defeated 3. AxlBullet (Ibuki) in 4 rounds

  1. Pluto (Guile) defeated NR. CoryLegend (Ibuki) in 5 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL XXVII (6 People)

QUALIFERS

  1. Jealous Pluto (Defending Champ) and 1. Allan Caesar get Byes

  2. JadX8 (C. Viper) vs NR. Alpha Leez (Ryu) Alpha wins in 4 rounds

  3. AxlBullet (Ibuki) vs 5. CoryLegend (Cody) Cory wins in 4 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Jealous Pluto (Guile) vs NR. Alpha Leez (Abel) Alpha wins in 5 rounds
    5. CoryLegend (Hakan) vs 1. Allan Caesar (Seth) Cory wins in 5 rounds

FINALS

  1. CoryLegend (Ibuki) vs NR. Alpha Leez (Akuma) CoryLegend wins in 5 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL XVIII

QUALIFERS

  1. CoryLegend (Cody) vs NR. Za1th (Seth) Za1th defeated CoryLegend in 5 rounds
  2. Sonic (Ryu) vs 5. Pluto (Sagat) Pluto swept in 3 rounds
  3. Allan Caesar (Seth) vs NR. RoTb FuddLe (Abel) Fuddle swept in 3 rounds
  4. JadX8 (Juri) vs d4rkpr0digy (Fei Long) d4rkpr0digy in 5 rounds

SEMI FINALS

NR. za1th (Seth) vs 5. Pluto (Sagat) Za1th defeated Pluto in 4 rounds
NR. Fuddle (Abel) vs NR. d4rkpr0digy (Ken) Fuddle sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

NR. Za1th (seth) vs NR. Fuddle (Abel) Fuddle in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL XVIX

Za1th challenged Fuddle to a rematch so he played him in the first match and is not ranked.

QUALIFERS

  1. Fuddle (Abel) vs NR. Za1th (E. Honda) Za1th wins in 5 rounds
  2. Sonic (Ryu) vs 5. AxlBullet (Makoto) Sonic swept in 3 rounds
  3. JadX (Juri) vs NR. Termintrix (Juri) JadX wins in 5 rounds
  4. Pluto (Guile) vs 6. CoryLegend (Fei Long) Pluto wins in 4 rounds

SEMI FINALS

NR. Za1th (E Honda) vs 4. Sonic (Ryu) Za1th swept in 3 rounds
2. JadX (Chun-Li) vs 3. Pluto (Guile) JadX wins in 5 rounds

FINALS

NR. Za1th (E Honda) vs 2. JadX (Chun-Li) Za1th wins in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL XXX

QUALIFERS

  1. Za1th (E. Honda) vs NR. KingBuddahKon (Guy) Za1th sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. Sonic (Ryu) vs 5. Pluto (Blanka) Pluto sweeps in 3 rounds
  3. JadX8 (Chun-Li) vs 7. Fuddle (Ryu) Fuddle wins in 4 rounds
  4. Remix (Guile) vs 6. AxlBullet (Makoto) Remix sweeps in 3 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Za1th (E Honda) vs 5. Pluto (Blanka) Za1th sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. Fuddle (Cody) vs 3. Remix (Guile) Lost connection in 5th round, no winner

FINALS NOT PLAYED, NO ONE WON YO MOMMA BOWL 30

YO MOMMA BOWL 31

QUALIFERS

  1. Afturshock got a bye because 4. Sonic was AFK.

  2. Remix (Ryu) vs 7. AxlBullet (Makoto) Remix sweeps in 3 rounds

  3. JadX (C Viper) vs 6. Fuddle (Abel) Fuddle sweeps in 3 rounds

  4. Allan (Guile) vs NR. Terminatrix (Juri) Allan sweeps in 2 rounds (Term’s controller died in 3rd round)

SEMI FINALS

  1. Remix (Guile) vs 6. Fuddle (Cody) Remix defeats Fuddle in 4 rounds
  2. Allan (Seth) vs 5. AfturShock (Sagat) Allan defeats AfturShock in 5 rounds

FINALS

  1. Allan (T. Hawk) vs 2. Remix (Guile) Allan defeats Remix in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 32 (6 People)

  1. Allan and 2. Fuddle get Byes Fuddle left the game before his match

QUALIFERS

NR. OutlawMr sinner (Chun-Li)vs. NR. Terminatrix12 (Juri) Outlaw wins in 4 rounds
3. AfturShock (Dudley) vs. 4. AxlBullet (Ibuki) AfturShock sweeps in 3 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Allan (Seth) vs NR. Outlaw (Claw) Allan wins in 4 rounds

FINALS

  1. Allan (Seth) vs 3. AfterShock (Sagat) Allan sweeps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 33 (5 People)

  1. Allan, 2. Pluto, and 3. Fuddle get byes to Semi Finals

QUALIFER

  1. Outlaw (Chun-Li) vs NR. Michura (Gouken) Michura sweeps in 3 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Pluto (Ken) vs 3. Fuddle (Akuma) Pluto wins in 4 rounds
  2. Allan (Seth) vs NR. Michura (Gouken) Michura sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

  1. Pluto (Juri) vs NR. Michura (Gouken) Michura wins in 5 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 34

QUALIFERS

  1. Pluto (Ken) vs NR. Tac0B0y (Dictator) Pluto wins in 4 rounds
  2. Sam (Claw) vs 5. darkprodigy (Fei Long) Sam wins in 5 rounds
  3. G13DOG (Seth) vs NR. UPTOWN JRz (Ken) Uptown wins in 5 rounds
  4. Matt (M. Bison) vs NR. KhujoXX (Zangief) Khujo defeats in 4 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Pluto (Ken) vs 4. Sam (Claw) Sam wins in 4 rounds
    NR. Uptown (Ken) vs NR. KhujoXX (M. Bison) Khujo sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

NR. Khujo (Zangief) vs. 4. Sam (Claw) Khujo sweeps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 35

QUALIFER

  1. KhujoXX (M. Bison) vs NR. Tac0B0y (Ibuki) Khujo sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. Sonic (Ryu) vs 5. BeanNCheese (Guile) Bean sweeps in 3 rounds
    2. Allan (Seth) vs 7. d4rkpr0digy (Ken) Dark sweeps in 3 rounds
  3. Pluto (Blanka) vs 6. G13DOG (Dictator) Pluto wins in 5 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. KhujoXX (Dictator) vs 5. BeanNCheese (Dee Jay) Bean sweeps in 3 rounds
    7. d4rkpr0digy (Fei Long) vs 3. Pluto (Blanka) D4rk sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

  1. BeanNCheese (Blanka) defeated d4rk (Ken) in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 36

QUALIFER

  1. Allan (T Hawk) vs 6. G13DOG (Ken) Allan sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. d4rk (Adon) vs 7. KhujoXX (Zangief) KhujoXX sweeps in 3 rounds
  3. BeanNCheese (Dan) vs NR. Tacoboy (Dictator) BeanNCheese wins due to Tacoboy Disconnecting on accident
  4. Pluto (Ryu) vs 5. Sonic (Cody) Pluto wins in 4 rounds

SEMI FINAL

  1. Allan (T Hawk) vs 7, KhujoXX (Dictator) Allan wins in 4 rounds
  2. BeanNCheese (Guile) vs 4. Pluto (Ryu) Bean sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

  1. BeanNCheese (Guile) vs 3. Allan (Balrog) Bean sweeps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 37

QUALIFER

  1. Pluto (Sagat) vs 6. d4rk (Ken) Pluto sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. Allan (Cammy) vs NR. Termantrix (Adon) Allan wins in 4 rounds
  3. Sonic (Ryu) vs 5. G13DOG (Guile) G13DOG sweeps in 3 rounds
    1. BeanNCheese (Dee Jay) vs NR. Whaling Dan (Hakan) Dan wins in 5 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Pluto (Sagat) vs 2. Allan (Seth) Allan sweeps in 3 rounds

Dan disconnected for some unknown reason, so G13DOG got a bye

FINALS

2. Allan (Seth) vs 5. G13DOG (Guile) G13DOG wins in 5 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 38 (No Rankings)

QUALIFER

Cryios got a bye because G13 (Champion) lagged out.

Sonic (Guy) vs Terminatrix (Ryu) Sonic sweeps in 3 rounds
Allan (Seth) vs Mus1cF1end (Abel) Mus1c wins in 4 rounds
BeanNCheese (Balrog) vs Pluto (Rose) BeanNCheese wins in 5 rounds

SEMI FINALS

Sonic (Ryu) vs Cryios (Dictator) Cryios in 5 rounds
Mus1cF1end (Abel) vs BeanNCheese (Sakura) Mus1c sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

Cryios (Dictator) vs Mus1cFiend (Abel) Mus1c sweeps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 39 (No Rankings)

QUALIFERS

Pluto (Juri) vs G Nasty (Dudley) Pluto in 5 rounds
Tac0 (Juri) vs Termantrix (Seth) Taco in 3 rounds
Allan (Boxer) vs d4rkpr0digy (Fei Long) Allan in 3 rounds
Khujo (Adon) vs Novacain (Chun-Li) Nova in 3 rounds

SEMI FINALS

Pluto (Guile) vs Tac0 (Juri) Pluto in 3 rounds
Allan (Seth) vs Novacain (Chun-Li) Novacain in 4 rounds

FINALS

Pluto (Guile) vs Novacain (Chun-Li) Novacain in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 40

QUALIFERS

  1. Pluto (Blanka) vs NR. Mos Wolf (Abel) Pluto wins in 4 rounds
  2. D4rkPr0digy (Ken) vs NR. Termintrax (Cody) D4rkPr0digy wins in 4 rounds
  3. Allan (T. Hawk) vs 5. TacoBoy (Seth) Allan wins in 3 rounds
  4. AfturShock (Dudley) vs NR. RadicalRay (Cammy) AfturShock wins in 4 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Pluto (Rose) vs 4. D4rkPr0digy (Fei Long) Pluto wins in 5 rounds
  2. Allan (Seth) vs 3. AfturShock (Dudley) Allan wins in 3 rounds

FINALS

  1. Allan (Seth) vs 1. Pluto (Blanka) Allan wins in 5 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 41

QUALIFERS

  1. Allan (Seth) vs NR. Radicalray (Cammy) Radicalray sweep in 3 rounds
    NR. Terminatrax (Zangief) vs NR. Mos Wolf (Rufus) Mos Wolf wins in 4 rounds
  2. Pluto (Ken) vs NR. siQness (Rose) Pluto wins in 4 rounds
  3. AfturShock (Dudley) vs 5. DarkProdigy (Fei Long) AfturShock in 4 rounds

SEMI FINALS

NR. Radicalray lost connection so NR. Mos Wolf gets a bye to the Finals
4. AfturShock (Dudley) vs 2. Pluto (Ken) AfturShock in 4 rounds

FINALS

NR. Mos Wolf (Abel) vs 4. AfturShock (Dudley) Mos Wolf wins in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 42

QUALIFERS

  1. Mos Wolf (Rufus) vs NR. Termintrax (Adon) Mos Wolf wins in 5 rounds
  2. Sonic (Ryu) vs 5. d4rkpr0digy (Ryu) d4rk sweeps in 3 rounds
  3. Pluto (Ken) vs 6. RadicalRay (Cammy) Ray sweeps in 3 rounds
  4. AfturShock (Dudley) vs 6. YearOfTheDonkey (Fei Long) Donkey wins in 4 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Mos Wolf (Abel) vs 5. d4rkpr0digy (Ryu) Mos Wolf sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. RadicalRay (Cammy) vs 6. YearofTheDonkey (Fei Long) Donkey sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

  1. Mos Wolf (Abel) vs 6. YearofTheDonkey (Fei Long) YearofTheDonkey wins in 5 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 43

QUALIFERS

Ray and Donkey switched so Sonic did not have to face Dark again in round 1. Plus Termintrax got to play Moswolf again.

  1. Mos Wolf (Dudley) vs NR. Termintrax (Adon) Mos Wolf in 4 rounds
  2. Sonic (Akuma) vs 6. RadicalRay (Ibuki) Ray sweeps in 3 rounds
  3. YearOfTheDonkey (Fei Long) vs NR. Hulkaman (Claw) Hulk wins in 5 rounds
  4. AfturShock (Dudley) vs 5. d4rkprod1gy (Ken) Shock wins in 5 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Mos Wolf (Abel) vs Ray (Cammy) Mos sweeps in 3 rounds
    NR. Hulk (Claw) vs 3. AfturShock (Dudley) Hulk wins in 4 rounds

FINALS

  1. Mos Wolf (Abel) vs NR Hulk (Claw) Hulk wins in 5 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 44

QUALIFERS

  1. Hulk (Gouken) vs NR. Fuzzy (Chun-Li) Hulk sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. Pluto (Juri) vs 5. AfturShock (Sagat) Pluto sweeps in 3 rounds
  3. Mos Wolf vs 7. Ray Wolf sweeps in 3 rounds
  4. Allan vs 6. Year of the Donkey Allan sweeps in 3 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Hulk (Gouken) vs 4. Pluto (Juri) Hulk wins in 5 rounds
    3. Allan (T Hawk) vs 2. Mos Wolf (Abel) Allan sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

  1. Allan (Seth) vs 1. Hulk (Gouken) Allan sweeps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 45

QUALIFERS

  1. Allan (T. Hawk) vs NR. Papa Burgandy90 (Boxer) Allan wins in 4 rounds
  2. Aftur Shock (Dudley) vs 5. Mos Wolf (Dudley) Mos Wolf wins in 5 rounds
  3. Hulkamnia (Claw) vs 7. Donkey (Fei Long) Hulk wings in 4 rounds
  4. Pluto (Guile) vs 6. Ray (Ibuki) Pluto sweeps in 3 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Allan (T. Hawk) vs 5. Mos Wolf (Abel) Mos Wolf wins in 5 rounds
  2. Hulkamania (Claw) vs 3. Pluto (Guile) Pluto wins in 4 rounds

FINALS

  1. Mos Wolf (Abel) vs 3. Pluto (Guile) Pluto sweeps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 46

QUALIFERS

  1. Allan got a bye because 6. Ray Disconnected

  2. Pluto (Guile) vs NR. DJ Milezz (Fei Long) DJ wins in 4 rounds

  3. Novacain (Chun-Li) vs 5. YearofTheDonkey (Fei Long) Novacain wins in 4 rounds

  4. Mos Wolf (Abel) vs NR. Papa Burgandy (Boxer) Mos Wolf in 5 rounds

SEMI FINALS

NR. DJ Milezz (Fei Long) vs 4. Novacain (Chun-Li) Nova sweeps in 3 rounds
2. Mos Wolf (Ibuki) vs 3. Allan (Seth) Allan sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

  1. Novacain (Cammy) vs 3. Allan (Seth) Nova wins in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 47 (Not going by standings)

QUALIFERS

Novacain (Cammy) vs Pluto (Sagat) Novacain wins in 5 rounds
Allan (Seth) vs YearOfTheDonkey (Fei Long) Donkey wins in 5 rounds
Mos Wolf (Abel) vs JMJ X (Hakan) Mos Wolf wins in 4 rounds
Papa Burgandy (Rufus) vs Ray (Cammy) Papa wins in 5 rounds

SEMI FINALS

Novacain (Chun-Li) vs YearofTheDonkey (Fei Long) Donkey sweeps in 3 rounds
Mos Wolf (Abel) vs Papa Burgandy (Rufus) Mos Wolf wins in 4 rounds

FINALS

Donkey (Fei Long) vs Abel (Mos Wolf) Mos Wolf in 5 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 48

QUALIFERS

  1. Allan Caesar (Seth) vs NR. Raheem (Rose) Allan sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. Fuddle (Abel) vs NR. Knife (Seth) Fuddle sweeps in 3 rounds
  3. G13DOG (Ibuki) vs NR. Termintrax (Adon) G13DOG sweeps in 3 rounds
  4. Mus1c (Abel) vs NR. the44show (Dictator) the44show wins in 5 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Allan Caesar (T. Hawk) vs 4. Fuddle (Abel) Allan wins in 4 rounds
  2. G13DOG (Boxer) vs NR. the44show (Dictator) the44show wins in 4 rounds

FINALS

  1. Allan Caesar (Gouken) vs NR. the44show (Dictator) the44show wins in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 49

QUALIFERS

  1. Allan Caesar (Akuma) vs 7. Mus1c (Ryu) Mus1c wins in 4 rounds
  2. G13DOG (Boxer) vs 6. KhujoXX (Dictator) Khujo sweeps in 3 rounds
  3. AfturShock (Dudley) vs 5. Fuddle (Ryu) AfturShock wins in 5 rounds
    1. the44show (Ibuki) vs NR. Termintrax (Zangief) Termintrax wins in 5 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Mus1c (Abel) vs 6. Khujo (Dictator) Mus1c wins in 4 rounds
  2. AfturShock (Dudley) vs NR. Termintrax (Adon) AfturShock wins in 5 rounds

FINALS

  1. Mus1c (Abel) vs. 4. AfturShock (Dudley) Mus1c win in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 50 (5 people)

  1. Allan, 2. G13DOG and 3. the44show get BYES to Semi Finals

QUALIFER

  1. Termintrax (Cody) vs NR. N1NJA I GLACEON (Ken) Ninja sweeps in 3 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Allan (Seth) vs 2. G13DOG (Ryu) G13DOG wins in 4 rounds
  2. the44show (Ryu) vs. NR. N1NJA (Dudley) the44show sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

  1. G13DOG (Sagat) vs 3. the44show (Dudley) the44show sweeps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 51 (5 people, Not going by standings)

the44show, G13DOG, and Allan play in Semi Finals

QUALIFER

Ninja (Juri) vs Fear Wicked (Ibuki) Fear sweeps in 3 rounds

SEMI FINALS

the44show (Sagat) vs G13DOG (Claw) the44show wins in 4 rounds
Allan (T. Hawk) vs Fear Wicked (Ibuki) Allan wins in 4 rounds

FINALS

the44show (Rufus) vs Allan (Seth) the44show sweeps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 52 (7 People)

  1. the44show waved his bye to get revenge on Termintrax, so 2. Allan gets a bye

QUALIFERS

  1. The44show (Sagat) vs 4. Termintrax (Fei Long) 44show sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. Ninja (Akuma) vs NR. Sparten (Ryu) Sparten sweeps in 3 rounds
  3. G13DOG vs 4. Fear Wicked G13DOG wins in 5 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. The44show (Ibuki) vs NR. Sparten (Dudley) 44show wins in 4 rounds
  2. Allan (Seth) vs 3. G13DOG (T. Hawk) Allan wins in 4 rounds

FINALS

  1. The44show (Rufus) 2. Allan (T. Hawk) 44show wins in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 53 (7 People)

  1. 44show gets a bye for being champion

QUALIFERS

  1. Sparten (Dictator) vs NR. Seven(Chun-Li) Sparten wins in 4 rounds
    2. Allan (Seth) vs NR. Magic Dhalsim (Dhalsim) Allan wins in 4 rounds
  2. G13DOG (Dhalsim) vs 4. Ninja (Ken) G13DOG wins in 4 rounds

SEMI FINALS
**

  1. 44show (Claw) vs 4. Sparten (E Honda) Sparten wins in 5 rounds**
  2. Allan (Seth) vs 3. G13DOG (Dictator) G13DOG wins in 5 rounds

FINALS

  1. Sparten (Ryu) vs 3. G13DOG (Ryu) Sparten wins in 5 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 54

  1. Ninja and NR. Seven switched places because they would of been Doule Jeopardy’D on G13DOG and Sparten

QUALIFERS

  1. Sparten (Dudley) vs 7. Ninja (Dudley) Sparten wins in 4 rounds
  2. Remix (Guile) vs 5. the44show (Dictator) Remix wins in 4 rounds
    2. G13DOG (Hakan) vs NR. Seven (Ryu) Seven wins in 5 rounds
  3. Allan Caesar (Seth) vs 6. Mr Reey (Fei Long) Reey sweeps in 3 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Sparten (Ken) vs 4. Remix (Ryu) Remix wins in 5 rounds
    NR. Seven (Chun LI) vs 6. Reey (Seth) Seven sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

  1. Remix (Guile) vs NR. Seven (Chun-Li) Remix sweeps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 55 (Standings Not used)

QUALIFERS

Seven (Chun-Li) vs the44show (Ibuki) the44show wins in 5 rounds
Mr Reey (Akuma) vs Ninja (Dudley) Reey sweeps in 3 rounds
Allan (Seth) vs Remix (Guile) Remix wins in 4 rounds
G13DOG (Chun-Li) vs Sparten (Ken) Sparten sweeps in 3 rounds

SEMI FINALS

the44show (Dictator) vs Reey (Fei Long) Reey wins in 4 rounds
Remix (Guile) vs Sparten (E. Honda) Remix sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

Reey (Fei Long) vs Remix (Guile) Reey sweeps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 56 (Standings Not Used)

Reey gets a bye since he is the Champion and Remix left before Tournament was set.

QUALIFERS

the44show (Ibuki) vs Sparten (Dee Jay) 44show in 5 rounds
Allan (Zangief) vs B Rabbit (Cammy) Allan sweeps in 3 rounds
Termintrax (Adon) vs Ninja (Dudley) Ninja sweeps in 3 rounds

SEMI FINALS

Reey (Adon) vs 44show (Rufus) Reey wins 5 rounds
Allan (T. Hawk) vs Ninja (Juri) Allan wins in 4 rounds

FINALS

Reey (Cammy) vs Allan (T. Hawk) Reey sweeps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 57

QUALIFERS

NR. DST got a bye because 2. BeanNCheese left for unknown reasons

  1. Allan (Seth) vs NR. Smackman (Guy) Smackman in 5 rounds
  2. Ninja (Ken) vs NR. DR true player (Ken) True Player sweeps in 3 rounds
  3. AxlBullet (Ibuki) vs NR. BP Amoco (Zangief) BP Amoco in 5 rounds

SEMI FINALS

NR. Smackman (Guy) vs NR. DR true player (Ken) true player wins in 4 rounds
NR. DST MarkArita (Guile) vs NR. BP Amoco (Zangief) BP Amoco sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

NR. DR true player vs NR. BP Amoco (Zangief) BP Amoco sweeps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 58

QUALIFERS

  1. DR true player (Ryu) vs 7. Smackman (Adon) true players wins in 4 rounds
  2. Allan Caesar (Sakura) vs 6. Ninja (Seth) Allan sweeps in 3 rounds
  3. BP Amoco (Zangief) vs NR. DST MarkArita (Guile) BP Amoco sweeps in 3 rounds
  4. BeanNCheese (Guile) vs 5. AxlBullet (Ibuki) Bean sweeps in 3 rounds

SEMI FINALS
**
2. True Player (Guile) vs 3. Allan Caesar (T. Hawk) Allan wins in 4 rounds**

  1. BP Amoco (Zangief) vs 4. BeanNCheese (Guile) BP Amoco wins in 5 rounds

FINALS

3. Allan Caesar (Seth) vs 1. BP Amoco (Zangief) Allan sweeps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 59 (Standings Not Used cause it up)

QUALIFERS

Allan Caesar (Seth) vs Smackman (Adon) Smackman wins in 5 rounds
AxlBullet (Guile) vs DST MarkArita (Guile) DST MarkArita in 5 rounds
BP Amoco (T Hawk) vs Ninja (Ken) BP Amoco sweeps in 3 rounds
BeanNCheese (Dee Jay) vs True Player (Abel) true player wins in 4 rounds

SEMI FINALS

Smackman (Adon) vs DST MarkArita (Guile) Smackman in 4 rounds
BP Amoco (Zangief) vs True Player (Seth) BP Amoco sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

Smackman (Adon) vs BP Amoco (Zangief) BP Amoco sweeps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 60 (6 Players)

  1. Allan & 2. True Player Gets BYES

QUALIFERS

  1. Cryios (Zangief) vs NR. jvilleslim22 (Ryu) Cryios wins in 5 rounds
  2. Ninja (Ken) vs NR. YourDadsFather (Boxer) YourDadsFather sweeps in 3 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Allan (Seth) vs 4. Cryios (Zangief) Allan wins in 5 rounds
  2. True Player (Ryu) vs NR. YourDadsFather (Boxer) True Player in 4 rounds

FINALS

  1. Allan (Seth) vs 2. True Player (Ryu) True Player in 4 rounds

#3

moved up to the top 10 in one night LOL


#4

damn the log keeping skills are epic


#5

Thank you, its nice to know someone appericates that im serious about running these tournaments and making good use of them.


#6

YO MOMMA BOWL 61

QUALIFERS

  1. Remix (Guile) vs NR. ApolloCreed (Boxer) Remix sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. the44show (Ibuki) vs 5. d4rkpr0digy (El Fuerte) 44show sweeps in 3 rounds
  3. G13DOG (Ken) vs 7. Papa Burgandy (Boxer) G13DOG wins in 5 rounds
  4. Mos wolf vs 6. Ninja

YO MOMMA BOWL 61 RERAN (Mos wolf and Ninja’s match crashed)

QUALIFERS

  1. Allan (Gouken) vs 8. Ninja (Seth) Allan sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. Mos Wolf (Abel) vs 5. the44show (Dictator) 44show rapes Mos Wolf in 3 rounds
  3. Remix (Dan) vs 7. Donkey (Fei Long) Donkey wins in 5 rounds
  4. G13DOG (Ryu) vs 6. True Player (Ryu) True Player sweeps in 3 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Allan (T. Hawk) vs 5. the44show (Ibuki) Allan wins in 5 rounds
  2. Donkey (Fei Long) vs 6. True Player (Ryu) True Player sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

  1. Allan (T. Hawk) vs 6. True Player (Ryu) Allan wins in 5 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 62

QUALIFERS

  1. Allan (Seth) vs NR. yascar (Blanka) Yascar sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. Mos Wolf (Abel) vs 5. Donkey (Juri) Mos Wolf wins in 4 rounds
  3. True Player (Ryu) vs NR. Origin (Fei Long) True Player sweeps in 3 rounds
  4. Remix (Ryu) vs 6. Ninja (Ryu) Remix wins in 4 rounds

SEMI FINALS

YASCAR LEFT FOR SOME UNKNOWN REASON SO MOS WOLF

  1. True Player (Ken) vs 3. Remix (Guile) True Player wins in 5 rounds

FINALS

  1. Mos Wolf (Abel) vs 2. True Player (Ryu) True Player wins in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 64 (Standings not used)

QUALIFERS

MoneyMarv (Ryu) vs Mos Wolf (Abel) MoneyMarv DESTROYED MosWolf in 3 rounds
Remix (Sagat) vs TruePlayer (Ryu) True Player wins in 2 rounds (Double KO in Round 1)
Allan Caesar (Gouken) vs YearOfTheDonkey (Fei Long) Donkey Sweeps in 3 rounds easily
Ninja (Ken) vs Origin (Adon) Origin sweeps in 3 rounds easily

SEMI FINALS

MoneyMarv (Ryu) vs TruePlayer (Ken) True Player won in lag so he doesnt get a win.
Year of the Donkey (Fei Long) vs Origin (Adon) Origin wins in 5 rounds

FINALS

True Player (Ryu) vs Origin (Adon) True Player sweeps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 65 (Standings not used)

QUALIFERS

the44show (Dictator) sweeps Mos Wolf (Dudley) in 3 rounds
Origin (Adon) defeats Panda (Zangief) in 5 rounds
True Player (Ryu) defeats Allan (Seth) in 5 rounds
Remix (Boxer) defeats Donkey (Fei Long) in 4 rounds

SEMI FINALS

the44show (Dictator) vs Origin (Adon) the44show sweeps in 3 rounds
True Player vs Remix (Disconnected so True Player goes to the Finals)

FINALS

the 44show (Dictator) wins in 4 rounds True Player (Zangief)

YO MOMMA BOWL 65

QUALIFERS

  1. the44show (Ibuki) vs NR. Silent Strike (Sakura) the44show sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. JadX (C Viper) vs 5. Donkey (Cammy) Donkey wins in 4 rounds
  3. Allan Caesar (T Hawk) vs 7. MoneyMarv (Ryu) Allan sweeps in 3 rounds
  4. Mos Wolf (Abel) vs 6. Ray (Cammy) Mos Wolf wins in 5 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. the44show (Rufus) vs 5. Donkey (Cammy) the44show sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. Allan Caesar (T Hawk) vs 3. Mos Wolf (Abel) Allan wins in 5 rounds

FINALS

  1. the44show (Rufus) vs 2. Allan Caesar (Boxer) the44show wins in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 66

QUALIFERS

  1. G13DOG (Guile) vs NR. YenuCerda (Rufus) YENU WINS
  2. Mus1c (Abel) vs 5. Sparten (Ryu) SPARTEN WINS
  3. Jadx (Juri) vs 7. Ninja (Seth) JADX WINS
    3. BP Amoco (Zangief) vs 6. Michura (Seth) BP WINS

SEMI FINALS

NR. YenuCerda (Rufus) vs 5. Sparten (Ryu) YENU WINS
2. JadX (Juri) vs 3. BP Amoco (Zangief) BP WINS

FINALS

NR. YenuCerda (Rufus) vs 3. BP Amoco (Zangief) YENU WINS

YO MOMMA BOWL 67

QUALIFERS

  1. YenuCerda (Rufus) vs NR. Heavnly Spork (Hakan) YENU SWEEPS IN 3 ROUNDS
  2. BeanNCheese (Guile) vs 5. Sparten (Ryu) BEAN WINS IN 4 ROUNDS
  3. BP Amoco (Zangief) vs NR. IKNOWTHEPOPE (Dictator) BP SWEEPS IN 3 ROUNDS
  4. Allan Caesar (Seth) vs 6. asdf567 (Ryu) ALLAN WINS IN 4 ROUNDS

SEMI FINALS

  1. YenuCerda (Rufus) vs 4. BeanNCheese (Guile) YENU WINS IN 4 ROUNDS
  2. BP Amoco (Zangief) vs 3. Allan Caesar (Seth) BP WINS IN 5 ROUNDS

FINALS

  1. YenuCera (Rufus) vs 2. BP Amoco (Zangief) YENU WINS IN 4 ROUNDS

YO MOMMA BOWL 68

QUALIFERS

  1. YenuCerda (Rufus) vs NR. Zaruka YENU wins
  2. Sparten (Dictator) vs. 5. Mus1c (Abel) MUS1C wins
  3. Pluto vs NR. Hensai Hensai wins
  4. AfturShock vs. 6. Termintrax AfturShock

SEMI FINALS

  1. YenuCerda (Rufus) vs 5. Mus1c (Ryu) Yenu wins
    NR. Hensai (Ryu) vs 3. Afturshock Hensai wins

FINALS

  1. YenuCerda (Rufus) vs NR. HENSAI YENU wins

YO MOMMA BOWL 69

QUALIFERS

  1. Yenu (Rufus) vs 7. DST MarkArita (Guile) YENU wins in 4 rounds
  2. BeanNCheese (Guile) vs 5. G13DOG (Ken) Bean wins in 5 rounds
  3. Hensai (Gouken) vs NR. Zaruka (Gen) Hensai wins in 5 rounds
  4. Allan Caesar (Seth) vs 6. AfturShock (Dudley) Allan sweeps in 3 rounds

SEMI FINALS

1. Yenu (Rufus) vs 4. BeanNCheese (Dee Jay) Bean wins in 4 rounds
2. Hensai (Gouken) vs 3. Allan Caesar (T Hawk) Allan wins in 4 rounds

FINALS

  1. Allan Caesar (T Hawk) vs 4. BeanNCheese (Blanka) BeanNCheese wins in 5 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 70

QUALIFERS

  1. BeanNCheese vs NR. Zaruka Bean wins in 5 rounds
  2. AfturShock vs 5. Yenu Yenu wins in 4 rounds
  3. Allan Caesar vs 7. DST MarkArita DST wins in 3 rounds (Double KO in Round 4)
  4. G13DOG vs 6. Hensai Hensai wins in 4 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. BeanNCheese vs 5. Yenu Yenu wins in 4 rounds
  2. DST vs 6. Hensai DST wins in 5 rounds

FINALS

  1. Yenu vs 7. DST Yenu wins in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 71

QUALIFERS

  1. Yenu vs NR. Zaruka Yenu wins
  2. G13DOG vs 5. Mus1c Mus1c wins
  3. DST MarkArita vs 7. Hensai DST wins
  4. BeanNCheese vs 6. Snipes Bean wins

SEMI FINALS

  1. Yenu vs 5. Mus1c Yenu wins
  2. DST vs 3. BeanNCheese Bean wins

FINALS

  1. Yenu vs 3. BeanNCheese Bean wins

YO MOMMA BOWL 72

QUALIFERS

  1. Yanu vs NR. Corked Warrior Yanu sweeps in 3 rounds easy
  2. Sonic vs 5. Ray Ray sweeps in 3 rounds easy
  3. Allan vs NR. VANEROST Allan sweeps in 3 rounds
  4. Pluto vs 6. Burgandy Pluto wins in 5 rounds after a crazy comeback

SEMI FINALS

Yanu got to advance cause Ray lagged out

  1. Allan vs 3. Pluto Allan wins in 4 rounds

FINALS

  1. Yanu vs 2. Allan Yanu wins in 5 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 73

QUALIFERS

  1. Allan (Gouken) vs 7. Termintrax (Cody) Allan wins in 5 rounds
  2. Pluto (Rose) vs 6. Papa Burgandy (Rufus) Pluto sweeps in 3 rounds
  3. BP Amoco (Zangief) vs 5. Sonic (Ryu) BP sweeps in 3 rounds
  4. Yanu (Zangief) vs NR. Vanerost (Akuma) Yanu sweeps in 3 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Allan (Seth) vs 3. Pluto (Ken) Allan wins in 4 rounds
  2. BP Amoco (Zangief) vs 1. Yanu (Rufus) Yanu sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

  1. Yanu (Rufus) vs 2. Allan (T Hawk) Yanu sweeps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 74

QUALIFERS

  1. Yanu (Rufus) vs NR. darkwarrior3007 (Cammy) Yanu wins in 4 rounds
  2. Termintrax (Cody) vs NR. Vanderost (Akuma) Vanderost in 5 rounds
  3. BP Amoco (Zangief) vs 6. Hensai (Ryu) BP wins in 5 rounds
  4. Reey (Ryu) vs 5. Sonic (Ryu) Reey sweeps in 3 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Yanu (Rufus) vs NR. Vanderost (Akuma) Yanu wins in 3 rounds
  2. BP Amoco (Zangief) vs 3. Reey (Fei Long) BP wins in 5 rounds

FINALS

  1. Yanu (Rufus) vs 2. BP Amoco (Zangief) Yanu wins in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 75

QUALIFERS

  1. Pluto (Guile) vs NR. darkwarrior (Dictator) Pluto sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. BeanNCheese (Dee Jay) vs 6. VANEROST (Akuma) BeanNCheese sweeps in 3 rounds
  3. Snipes (Blanka) vs 5. Hensai (Gouken) Snipes wins in 4 rounds
  4. Yanu (Rufus) vs NR. SP Byte Surgeon (Juri) Yanu wins in 3 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Pluto (Sagat) vs 3. BeanNCheese (Dee Jay) Bean survives barely in 5 rounds
  2. Snipes (Blanka) vs 1. Yanu (Rufus) Yanu sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

  1. BeanNCheese (Blanka) vs 1. Yanu (Rufus) Yanu wins in 5 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 76

QUALIFERS

  1. Yanu vs NR. DarkWarrior Yanu rapes in 3 rounds
  2. JadX vs 5. Sonic JadX wins in 4 rounds
  3. BeanNCheese vs 7. Hensai Bean wins in 4 rounds
  4. Pluto vs 6. Snipes Pluto sweeps in 3 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Yanu vs 4. JadX Yanu sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. BeanNCheese vs 3. Pluto Bean wins in 4 rounds

FINALS

  1. Yanu vs 2. BeanNCheese Bean wins in 5 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 77 (7 Players)

QUALIFERS

  1. Allan Caesar GETS A BYE
  2. AfturShock (Dudley) vs 5. Sonic (Ryu) Sonic wins in 3 rounds (Double KO in Round 4)
  3. Pluto (Juri) vs 7. Hensai (Ryu) Hensai wins in 3 rounds
  4. JadX got a BYE also because his opponent DST MarkArita left.

SEMI FINALS

  1. Allan Caesar (Gouken) vs 5. Sonic (Ryu) Allan wins in 5 rounds
  2. Hensai (Gouken) vs 3. JadX (Juri) Hensai wins in 4 rounds

Allan got disc on accident and played there match in YO MOMMA BOWL 78

YO MOMMA BOWL 78 (7 Players, and no standings used)

Yanu gets a bye because Allan needs to play Hensai for YO MOMMA BOWL 77 Championship

QUALIFERS

Allan (Seth) vs Hensai (Gouken) Allan sweeps in 3 rounds and wins YO MOMMA BOWL 77
Sonic (Ryu) vs Dmiz (Ken) Dmiz sweeps in 3 rounds
Ninja (T Hawk) vs Insane (Adon) Ninja wins in 5 rounds

SEMI FINALS

Allan (Boxer) vs Dmiz (Ken) Dmiz wins in 5 rounds barely
Yanu (Boxer) vs Ninja (T Hawk) Yanu sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

Dmiz (Ken) vs Yanu (Boxer) Yanu wins in 4 wins

YO MOMMA BOWL 79

QUALIFERS

  1. Yanu (Rufus) vs 8. Insane (Adon) Yanu sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. Sonic (Ryu) vs 5. Hulk (Claw) Hulk sweeps in 3 rounds
    2. Dmiz (Ken) vs 7. Ninja (T Hawk) Ninja wins in 4 rounds
  3. Pluto (Juri) vs 6. Hensai (Gouken) Hensai wins in 4 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Yanu (Rufus) vs 5. Hulk (Claw) Yanu wins in 5 rounds
  2. Ninja (T Hawk) vs 6. Hensai (Gouken) Hensai sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

  1. Yanu (Rufus) vs 5. Hulk (Ryu) Yanu wins in 5 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 80 (No Standings Used)

QUALIFERS

Yanu (Rufus) vs Hulk (Claw) Yanu sweeps in 3 rounds
Ninja (T Hawk) vs jgpx (Ken) Jpgx wins in 5 rounds
Pluto (Guile) vs Insane (Adon) Pluto sweeps in 3 rounds in lag
Hensai (Ryu) vs Dmiz (Ken) Hensai wins in 4 rounds

SEMI FINALS

Yanu (Boxer) vs jgpx (Ken) Yanu wins in 5 rounds
Pluto (Guile) vs Hensai (Ryu) Pluto wins in 4 rounds

FINALS

Yanu (Rufus) vs Pluto (Guile) Yanu wins in 5 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 81 (6 Players)

QUALIFERS

  1. Pluto & 2. Allan get a BYE

  2. asdf (Ryu) vs 5. Ninja (T Hawk) asdf sweeps in 3 rounds

  3. Hensai (GoukeN) vs 6. Whaling Dan (Makoto) Hensai wins in 4 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Pluto (Guile) vs 4. asdf (Ryu) asdf wins in 4 rounds
  2. Allan (Seth) vs 3. Hensai (Ryu) Hensai wins in 5 rounds

FINALS

  1. asdf (Ryu) vs 3. Hensai (Ryu) asdf wins in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 82

QUALIFERS

Allan (Seth) vs Yamato (Zangief) Allan sweeps in 3 rounds
Term (Cody) vs Yomama (El Fuerte) Yomama sweeps in 3 rounds
Pluto (Guile) vs WrathfulStorm (Guile) Pluto wins in 4 rounds
DST MarkArita (Guile) vs REDofHyrule (Guile) DST wins in 4 rounds

SEMI FINALS

Allan (Seth) vs Yomama (El Fuerte) Allan barely wins in 5 rounds
Pluto (Guile) vs DST MarkArita (Guile) Pluto wins in 3 rounds

FINALS

Allan (Boxer) vs Pluto (Guile) Pluto sweeps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 83

Pluto gets a bye for winning the 82nd Championship

QUALIFERS

  1. DST MarkArita (Guile) vs 5. Termintrix (Cody) DST wins in 4 rounds
  2. Allan (Seth) vs NR. Zero (Ryu) Zero wins in 4 rounds
  3. Sonic (Ryu) vs NR. Storm (Cody) Storm wins in 4 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Pluto (Guile) vs 4. DST (Guile) Pluto sweeps in 3 rounds
    NR. Zero (Rufus) vs NR. Storm (Cody) Storm wins in 4 rounds

FINALS

  1. Pluto (Guile) vs NR. Storm (Cody) Pluto wins in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 84

QUALIFERS

  1. Pluto (Guile) vs NR. Green (Zangief) Pluto wins in 4 rounds
  2. Sparten (Ryu) vs 5. Ninja (T Hawk) Sparten wins in 5 rounds
  3. Storm (Cody) vs 6. Zero (Cammy) Storm sweeps in 3 rounds
  4. Sonic (Ryu) vs 6. Dan (Makoto) Dan wins in 5 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Pluto (Guile) vs 4. Sparten (Ken) Pluto wins in 5 rounds
  2. Storm (Cody) vs 6. Dan (Makoto) Dan wins in 5 rounds

FINALS

1. Pluto (Guile) vs 6. Dan (Dhalsim) Dan wins in 5 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 85

QUALIFERS

  1. Allan (Seth) vs 6. Zero (Seth) Allan wins in 3 rounds because Zero’s controller is fucked
  2. Pluto (Blanka) vs 7. YourDadsFather (Boxer) Pluto sweeps in 3 rounds
  3. Dan (Gouken) vs NR. Green (Zangief) Green wins in 4 rounds
  4. Sparten (Guy) vs 5. Ninja (Boxer) Sparten wins in 4 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Allan (Seth) vs 2. Pluto (Blanka) Pluto wins in 4 rounds
    NR. Green (Zangief) vs 4. Sparten (Ryu) Green sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

  1. Pluto (Blanka) vs Green (Zangief) Pluto sweeps in 3 rounds

#7

YO MOMMA BOWL 86 (7 Players)

QUALIFERS

  1. Allan get a BYE
  2. Whaling Dan (Rose) vs 5. Todabeast (Boxer) Dan wins in 4 rounds
  3. JadX (C Viper) vs 7. Cryios (Zangief) Jadx wins in 4 rounds
  4. Khujo (Zangief) vs 6. Ninja (T Hawk) Khujo wins in 4 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Allan (T Hawk) vs 4. Dan (Rufus) Allan sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. JadX (C Viper) vs 3. Khujo (Zangief) Khujo wins in 5 rounds

FINALS

  1. Allan (Seth) vs 3. Khujo (Zangief) Allan wins in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 87

QUALIFERS

  1. Allan (Seth) vs 8. Cryios (Vega) Allan sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. JadX (C Viper) vs 5. Whaling Dan (Hakan) Dan wins in 5 rounds
  3. Khujo (Dictator) vs 7. Ninja (Seth) Khujo wins 4 rounds
  4. Remix (Boxer) vs 6. Todabeast (Boxer) Remix sweeps in 3 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Allan (Seth) vs 5. Whaling Dan (Claw) Dan sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. Khujo (Dictator) vs 3. Remix (Boxer) Remix sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

  1. Whaling Dan (Ryu) vs 3. Remix (Balrog) Remix wins in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 88 (6 Players)

QUALIFERS

  1. Remix gets a BYE
  2. JadX (C Viper) vs 5. Ninja (T Hawk) Jason wins in 4 rounds (Double KO in round 4)
  3. Whaling Dan gets a BYE
  4. Allan (T Hawk) vs NR. Panda (Blanka) Allan sweeps in 3 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Remix (Boxer) vs 4. JadX (C Viper) Remix raped Jason in 3 rounds
  2. Whaling Dan (Abel) vs 3. Allan (E Honda) Dan sweeps Allan in 3 rounds

FINALS

  1. Remix (Boxer) vs 2. Whaling Dan (Chun-Li) Remix sweeps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 89

QUALIFERS

  1. Remix (Boxer) vs NR. Devils Angel (Juri) Remix wins
  2. Hulk (Claw) vs 5. Ninja Glacion (Boxer) Hulk wins
  3. the44show (Zangief) vs NR. Insane (Adon) the44show wins
  4. Donkey (Fei Long) vs 6. Fear Wicked (Ibuki) Donkey wins

SEMI FINALS

  1. Remix (Boxer) vs 4. Hulk (Claw) Remix wins
  2. the44show (Dictator) vs 3. Donkey (Fei Long) the44show wins

FINALS

  1. Remix (Boxer) vs 2. the44show (Zangief) Remix wins

YO MOMMA BOWL 90

QUALIFERS

  1. Remix (Boxer) vs 8. Mobius (Ryu) Remix sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. YanuCerda (Rufus) vs 5. Mr Reey (Fei Long) Yanu wins in 5 rounds
  3. the44show (Ibuki) vs 6. SonicSamurai (Ryu) the44shows wins in 4 rounds
  4. Allan Caesar (T Hawk) vs 5. YearofTheDonkey (Fei Long) Allan sweeps in 3 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Remix (Boxer) vs 4. YanuCerda (Rufus) Yanu wins in 4 rounds
  2. the44show (Rufus) vs 3. Allan Caesar (T Hawk) Allan wins in 5 rounds

FINALS

  1. YanuCerda (Rufus) vs 3. Allan Caesar (Seth) Yanu wins in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 91

QUALIFERS

  1. YanuCerda (Rufus) vs 8. SonicSamurai (Ryu) Yanu sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. Remix (Boxer) vs 5. Mr Reey (Fei Long) Reey sweeps in 3 rounds, epic comeback in 2nd round
  3. Allan Caesar (T Hawk) vs 6. the44show (Dictator) the44show sweeps in 3 rounds
  4. Pluto (Blanka) vs 7. YearofTheDonkey (Fei Long) Pluto wins in 5 rounds

SEMI FINALS

1. YanuCerda (Rufus) vs 5. Mr Reey (Fei Long) Reey sweeps in 3 rounds
6. the44show (Dictator) vs 3. Pluto (Blanka) the44show wins in 4 rounds

FINALS

  1. Mr Reey (Fei Long) vs 6. the44show (Dictator) Reey sweeps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 92 (7 Players)

QUALIFERS

  1. the44show (Ibuki) vs 7. SonicSamurai (Ryu) the44show wins in 4 rounds
  2. Allan Caesar (Seth) vs 6. YearofTheDonkey (Fei Long) Donkey sweeps in 3 rounds
  3. Mr Reey GETS A BYE
  4. YanuCerda vs 5. Remix Yanu wins in 4 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. the44show (Zangief) vs 6. YearofTheDonkey (Fei Long) the44shows wins in 4 rounds
  2. Mr Reey (Fei Long) vs 4. YanuCerda (Rufus) Reey wins in 5 rounds

FINALS

  1. the44show (Zangief) vs 1. Mr Reey (Fei Long) Reey wins in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 93

QUALIFERS

  1. the44show (Ryu) vs 6. Terminatrix12 (Gouken) the44show makes Term look like a n00b in 3 rounds
  2. Pluto (Ken) vs 5. Matt (Rose) Matt wins in 4 rounds
  3. Allan Caesar (T Hawk) vs 6. Papa (Boxer) Allan sweeps in 3 rounds
  4. YanuCerda (Dudley) vs 6. True Saikyo (Dan) Yanu wins in 4 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. the44show (Dudley) vs 5. Matt (Dictator) the44show wins in 5 rounds
    2. Allan Caesar (Seth) vs 3. YanuCerda (Dudley) Allan wins in 5 rounds

FINALS

  1. the44show (Fei Long) vs 2. Allan Caesar (Seth) the44show wins in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 94

QUALIFERS

  1. the44show (Abel) vs 6. True Saikyo (El Fuerte) the44show wins in 3 rounds
  2. Pluto (Guile) vs 5. Sonic (Ryu) Pluto sweeps in 3 rounds
    2. Allan Caesar (Gouken) vs 6. Termintrax12 (Juri) Termintrax sweeps in 3 rounds
  3. YenuCerda GETS A BYE because Papa disconnected

SEMI FINALS

  1. the44show (Fei Long) vs 4. Pluto (Guile) Pluto sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. Termintrax12 (Rufus) vs 3. YenuCerda (Dudley) YenuCerda sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

  1. Pluto (Guile) vs 3. YenuCerda (Rufus) Yenu sweeps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 95

QUALIFERS

  1. YanuCerda vs 8. True Saikyo Yanu wins
  2. Sparten vs 5. Hensai Hensai advanced due to lag out
  3. BeanNCheese vs 7. AxlBullet Bean wins
  4. the44show vs 5. Sonic the44show wins

SEMI FINALS

  1. YanuCerda vs 5. Hensai Yanu wins
  2. BeanNCheese vs 3. the44show Bean wins

FINALS

  1. YanuCerda vs 2. BeanNCheese Bean wins

YO MOMMA BOWL 96 (7 Players)

QUALIFERS

  1. YanuCerda
  2. the44show (Fei Long) vs 5. DR True Player (Ryu) the44show wins in 4 rounds
  3. Allan Caesar (Seth) vs NR. IdiotSavntPilo (Juri) Allan sweeps in 3 rounds
  4. Remix (Sagat) vs 6. BP Amoco (Zangief) Remix wins in 4 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. YanuCerda (Rufus) vs 4. the44show (Dudley) the44show sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. Allan Caesar (Seth) vs 3. Remix (Boxer) Remix sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

  1. the44show (Dictator) vs 3. Remix (Boxer) the44show sweeps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 97 (No Standings used)

QUALIFERS

the44show (Dudley) vs YanuCerda (Rufus) Yanu wins in 4 rounds
Allan Caesar vs BP Amoco (T Hawk) BP wins in 4 rounds
Idiot (Ryu) vs Matt (Rose) Matt sweeps in 3 rounds
Remix GETS A BYE cause True Player left

SEMI FINALS

Yanu (Rufus) vs BP (Zangief) BP sweeps in 3 rounds
Matt (Rose) vs Remix (Sagat) Matt wins in 5 rounds

FINALS

Matt (Rose) vs BP (Zangief) BP wins in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 98

QUALIFERS

  1. BP Amoco
  2. True Player (Ken) vs NR. Bee Ex1989 (El Fuerte) Bee Ex wins in 4 rounds
  3. Allan Caesar (Seth) vs NR. El Vato (Juri) El Vato wins in 4 rounds
  4. the44show (Dictator) vs NR. MuadDib (Chun Li) the44show wins in 4 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. BP Amoco (Zangief) vs NR. Bee Ex (El Fuerte) BP wins in 5 rounds
    NR. El Vato (Seth) vs 3. the44show (Dictator) the44show wins in 4 rounds

FINALS

  1. BP Amoco (Zangief) vs 3. the44show (Dhalsim) BP wins in 5 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 99

QUALIFERS

  1. BP Amoco (Zangief) vs NR. MuadDip (Chun-Li) BP wins in 5 rounds
  2. Dmiz (Ken) vs 5. El Vato (Ken) El Vato wins in 4 rounds
    2. the44show (Dictator) vs NR. Dark Tormented (Akuma) Dark wins in 5 rounds
  3. Allan Caesar (T Hawk) vs 5. Bee Ex (El Fuerte) Bee Ex wins in 5 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. BP Amoco (T Hawk) vs 5. El Vato (Seth) El Vato wins in 5 rounds
    NR. Dark Tormented (Akuma) vs 5. Bee Ex (El Fuerte) Bee Ex wns in 4 rounds

FINALS

  1. El Vato (Seth) vs 5. Bee Ex (El Fuerte) Match played in YO MOMMA BOWL 100 because it lagged out

YO MOMMA BOWL 100

QUALIFERS

  1. El Vato (Seth) vs 1. Bee Ex (El Fuerte) El Vato wins in an epic 5 round match and wins YO MOMMA BOWL 99
  2. Dmiz (Ken) vs 5. Dark Tormented (Akuma) Dark Tormented wins in 4 rounds
  3. Yanu Cerda (Rufus) vs NR. MuadDip (Chun-Li) Yanu wins in 5 rounds
  4. BP Amoco vs NR. DFC Lover (Ryu) BP sweeps in 3 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. El Vato (Gouken) vs 5. Dark Tormented (Akuma) El Vato sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. Yanu Cerda (Rufus) vs 3. BP Amoco (Zangief) Yanu wins in 4 rounds

FINALS

  1. El Vato (Seth) vs 2. Yanu Cerda (Rufus) Yanu wins in 5 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 101 (No Standings Used)

QUALIFERS

Yanu (Rufus) vs Bee Ex (El Fuerte) Yanu sweeps in 3 rounds
Sonic Samurai (Ryu) vs DFC LOVER (Ryu) DFC sweeps in 3 rounds
BP Amoco (Zangief) vs Donkey (Fei Long) BP sweeps in 3 rounds
El Vato (Ryu) vs Termintrix (Juri) El Vato sweeps in 3 rounds

SEMI FINALS

Yanu (Rufus) vs DFC Lover (Ryu) Yanu wins in 5 rounds
BP Amoco (Zangief) vs El Vato (Seth) El Vato wins in 4 rounds

FINALS

YanuCerda (Rufus) vs El Vato (Seth) Yanu wins in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 102

QUALIFERS

  1. YanuCerda (Rufus) vs NR. XAXIX (Gouken) Yanu sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. Sonic (Ryu) vs 5. Terminatrix (Juri) Sonic sweeps in 3 rounds
  3. BP Amoco (Zangief) vs 6. Fear Wicked (Ibuki) BP sweeps in 3 rounds
  4. G13DOG (Ryu) vs 6. DFC Lover (Ryu) DFC Lover sweeps in 3 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. YanuCerda (Rufus) vs 4. Sonic (Ryu) Yanu sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. BP Amoco (Zangief) vs 6. DFCLover (Ryu) BP sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

  1. YanuCerda (Rufus) vs 2. BP Amoco (T Hawk) Yanu wins in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 103

QUALIFERS

  1. Allan Caesar (Seth) vs NR. Xaxix (Gouken) Allan wins in 4 rounds
  2. Rage (Dudley) vs 6. DFC Lover (Ryu) Rage sweeps in 3 rounds
  3. YenuCerda (Rufus) vs NR. Capcom Warrior (Claw) Yenu sweeps in 3 rounds
  4. Sonic (Ryu) vs 5. Hensai (Ryu) Hensai wins in 5 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Allan Caesar (E Honda) vs 3. Rage (Dudley) Rage sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. YenuCerda (Rufus) vs 5. Hensai (Ryu) Yenu sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

  1. Rage (Dudley) vs 1. YenuCerda (Rufus) Yenu sweps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 104

QUALIFERS

  1. Rage (Dudley) vs NR. Idiot (Ryu) Rage wins in 4 rounds
  2. the44show (Fei Long) vs 5. BP Amoco (Zangief) BP sweeps in 3 rounds
  3. Allan Caesar (Seth) vs 7. Bee Ex (E Honda) Bee Ex wins in 4 rounds
  4. Remix (Boxer) vs 6. DR True Player (Ken) Remix sweeps in 3 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Rage (Dudley) vs 5. BP Amoco (Zangief) BP sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. Bee Ex (El Fuerte) vs 3. Remix (Boxer) Bee Ex wins in 5 rounds

FINALS

  1. BP Amoco (Zangief) vs 7. Bee Ex (El Fuerte) BP sweeps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 105

QUALIFERS

  1. BP Amoco (Zangief) vs NR. AGE OF OBAMA (Cody) BP sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. the44show (Seth) vs 5. Dmiz (Ken) 44show wins in 5 rounds
  3. Bee Ex (E Honda) vs NR. Idiot (Ryu) Bee Ex sweeps in 3 rounds
  4. Allan Caesar (T Hawk) vs 6. Termintrix (Cody) Allan wins in 4 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. BP Amoco (Zangief) vs 4. the44show (Fei Long) BP wins in 5 rounds
  2. Bee Ex (E Honda) vs 3. Allan Caesar (T Hawk) Bee Ex wins in 4 rounds

FINALS
**

  1. BP Amoco (Zangief) vs 2. Bee Ex (E Honda) Be Ex wins**

YO MOMMA BOWL 106 (5 People)

Bee Ex gets a BYE to te FINALS

QUALIFERS

Termintrix vs Idiot Idiot wins in 5 rounds
Allan Caesar vs DMIZ Dmiz wins in 5 rounds

SEMI FINALS

Idiot vs DMIZ DMIZ sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

Bee Ex vs DMIZ Bee Ex wins

YO MOMMA BOWL 107 (5 People)

QUALIFERS

  1. Sonic (Ryu) vs NR. XceDra (Abel) XceDra wins in 5 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Remix (Boxer) vs 3. DR True Player (Ryu) Remix wins in 4 rounds
  2. Allan (Seth) vs NR. XceDra (Seth) XceDra sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

2. Remix (Boxer) vs NR. XceDra (Abel) XceDra wins in 5 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 108 (6 Players)

QUALIFERS

  1. XceDRA
  2. Hensai (Ryu) vs 5. Dmizzle (Ken) Dmiz wins in 5 rounds
  3. Allan (Seth) vs NR. Dark Insanity (Ryu) Dark wins in 4 rounds
  4. JadX gets a BYE cause Axl lagged out

SEMI FINALS

  1. XceDra (Abel) vs 5. Dmizzle (Ryu) Xcedra wins in 5 rounds
    NR. Dark Insanity (Ryu) vs 3. JadX (C Viper) Jadx wins in 5 rounds

FINALS

  1. XceDra (Abel) vs 3. JadX (Rose) XceDra wins in 5 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 109 (7 players)

QUALIFERS

  1. Yanu Cerda (Rufus) vs 7. Fear Wicked (Ibuki) Yanu beats the fuck out of Fear Wicked in 3 rounds
  2. Mos Wolf (Abel) vs 6. Dmiz (Ryu) Mos Wolf wins in 3 rounds
  3. Todabeast (Boxer) vs 5. Hensai (Ryu) Hensai wins in 5 rounds
  4. XceDra gets a bye caused AxlBullet lagged out

SEMI FINALS

  1. Yanu (Rufus) vs 3. Mos Wolf (Abel) Yanu sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. Hensai (Ryu) vs 1. XceDra (Abel) XceDra wins

FINALS

  1. Yanu (Rufus) vs 1. XceDra (Abel) Yanu sweeps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 110

  1. XceDra (Seth) vs 7. AxlBullet (Guy) XceDra wins in 5 rounds
  2. Mos Wolf vs 5. Todabeast Tony wins in 4 rounds
  3. Hensai vs 6. Dmiz Hensai wins
  4. Yanu Cerda vs 7. Mrs Sands Yanu wins

SEMI FINALS

  1. XceDra vs 5. Todabeast Tony wins
  2. Hensai vs 1. Yanu Yanu wins

FINALS

  1. Todabeast (Boxer) vs 1. Yanu (Rufus) Yanu wins in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 111 (4 Players)

QUALIFERS

  1. Remix (Seth) vs 3. Sonic (Ryu) Remix wins in 5 rounds
  2. Allan (Seth) vs NR. BRBHotPocket (Claw) BRB wins in 4 rounds

FINALS

  1. Remix (Boxer) vs NR. BRBHotPocket (Claw) Remix sweeps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 112 (4 Players, No Standings)

QUALIFERS

Remix (Boxer) vs Allan (E Honda) Remix wins in 4 rounds
Sonic (Ryu) vs Spork (Boxer) Spork wins in 4 rounds

FINALS

Remix (Seth) vs Spork (Hakan) Remix wins in 5 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 113 (4 Players, No Standings)

QUALIFERS

Allan (Abel) vs Sonic (Guy) Allan wins in 5 rounds
Remix (Seth) vs Spork (Hakan) Remix sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

Allan (Hakan) vs Remix (Seth) Remix wins in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 114 (6 Players)

QUALIFERS, Allan waves his Bye.

  1. Remix and 3. Khujo get BYES

  2. Sonic vs 5. Spork Spork sweeps in 3 rounds

  3. Allan Caesar vs NR. hammerjon Hammerjon wins

SEMI FINALS

Remix vs Spork Remix wins
Khujo vs HammerJon Khujo wins

FINALS

Remix vs Khujo Remix wins

YO MOMMA BOWL 115 (6 Players, No Standings)

Remix and Sonic get BYES

Allan vs RageBlack RageBlack wins but is DQed for being an asshole
Spork vs Cards Spork wins

SEMI FINALS

RageBlack vs Sonic RageBlack wins but is DQed for being an asshole

FINALS

Remix vs Spork Remix wins

YO MOMMA BOWL 116 (7 Players)

QUALIFERS

  1. Remix (Seth) vs NR. PandaxKUMA (Blanka) Remix
  2. Storm (Sagat) vs 5. Taco (Ibuki) Storm
  3. Allan Caesar vs NR. GANGSTA Gangsta Got a Bye because i rage quitted
  4. Mus1c vs NR. The Shrigger Result unknown

SEMI FINALS

  1. Remix vs 4. Storm Remix wins
    NR. Gangsta vs Unknown Gangsta wins but is DQed so Remix is Champ regardless

FINALS

  1. Remix vs NR. Gangsta Remix wins

YO MOMMA BOWL 117 (No Standings Used)

FullMetalNinjas (Sagat) vs Termintrix (Guy) FullMetalNinjas sweeps in 3 rounds
TacoBoy (Juri) vs Panda (Blanka) Taco wins in 5 rounds
Allan Caesar (Seth) vs Julian (Ryu) Allan sweeps in 3 rounds
the44show (Fei Long) vs RadicalRay (Ibuki) the44show wins

SEMI FINALS

FullMetalNinjas vs Taco ( Taco wins in 5 rounds
Allan vs the44show Allan wins in 4 rounds

FINALS

Taco (Dictator) vs Allan (Seth) Allan wins in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 118

  1. the44show (Zangief) vs 5. FullMetalNinjas (Cody) the44show wins
  2. Taco (Juri) vs 7. Termintrix (Seth) Taco wins
  3. Allan (Seth) vs NR. Panda (T Hawk) Allan wins
  4. BeanNCheese vs 6. Ray BeanNCheese wins

SEMI FINALS

  1. the44show (Rufus) vs 2. Taco (Juri) the44show sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. Allan (Seth) vs 4. BeanNCheese (Dee Jay) BeanNCheese wins in 5 rounds

FINALS

  1. the44show (Dictator) vs 4. BeanNCheese (Dee Jay) BeanNCheese sweeps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 119 (5 Players)

QUALIFERS

  1. BeanNCheese & 2. Allan Caesar get BYES, 4. Taco got a bye too because Gooniez left

  2. Sonic (Guy) vs NR. Panda (Claw) Sonic wins

SEMI FINALS

  1. Allan Caesar (Zangief) vs 3. Sonic (Ryu) Allan wins in 5 rounds
  2. BeanNCheese (Rose) vs 4. Taco (El Fuerte) Bean wins in 4 rounds

FINALS

  1. Allan Caesar (Seth) vs 1. BeanNCheese (Dhalsim) Allan sweeps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 120 (4 Players)

SEMI FINALS

  1. Allan (Dan) vs NR. Panda (Zangief) Allan wins in 5 rounds
  2. Sonic (Ryu) vs 3. Taco (Juri) Taco beats Sonic in 4 rounds in a very boring match

FINALS

  1. Allan (Hakan) vs 3. Taco (Juri) Allan wins in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 121 (4 Players)

  1. Allan vs 3. Sonic Allan wins in 4 rounds
  2. Taco vs NR. Panda Taco wins

FINALS

  1. Allan vs 2. Taco Allan sweeps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 121 (5 Players)

QUALIFERS

  1. Allan, 2. the44show, 3. Jealous Pluto get BYES

  2. G13DOG (Seth) vs 5. Sonic (Ryu) G13DOG wins in 5 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. the44show (Fei Long) vs 3. Pluto (Guile) the44show sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. Allan Caesar (Seth) vs 4. G13DOG (Seth) G13DOG sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

  1. the44show (Fei Long) vs 4. G13DOG (Seth) the44show wins in 5 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 122

QUALIFERS

  1. Allan Caesar (T Hawk) vs NR. Dangles (Sagat) Allan wins in 4 rounds
  2. BeanNCheese (Ryu) vs NR. Panda (Blanka) Bean sweeps in 3 rounds
  3. the44show (Fei Long) vs NR. Swagga (Dictator) the44show wins in 4 rounds
  4. Whaling Dan (Cody) vs 5. Sonic (Ryu) Sonic wins in 4 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Allan Caesar (Seth) vs 3. BeanNCheese (Guile) Bean sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. the44show (Boxer) vs 5. Sonic (Ryu) the44show sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

  1. BeanNCheese (Dee Jay) vs 1. the44show (Dhalsim) the44show wins in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 123 (7 Players)

QUALIFERS

  1. Allan Caesar Gets a BYE
  2. Termintrix (Ibuki) vs NR. Panda (Blanka) Termintrix wins in 5 rounds
  3. Pluto (Juri) vs 5. Ray (Cammy) Ray sweeps in 3 rounds
  4. G13DOG (Seth) vs 4. Sonic (Ryu) G13DOG made Sonic choke in 5 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Allan Caesar (Makoto) vs 7. Termintrix (Ibuki) Termintrix wins in 5 rounds
  2. Ray (Cammy) vs 3. G13DOG (Ryu) G13DOG wins in 4 rounds

FINALS

  1. Termintrix vs 3. G13DOG G13DOG wins in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 124 (6 Players)

QUALIFERS

  1. Termintrix gets a BYE
  2. Ray (Ryu) vs 5. Papa Burgandy (Boxer) Papa wins in 4 rounds
  3. Allan Caesar gets a BYE
  4. Sonic (Ryu) vs 5. Marv (Ryu) Marv sweeps in 3 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Termintrix (Ibuki) vs 5. Papa Burgandy (Boxer) Papa sweeps easily in 3 rounds
  2. Allan Caesar (T Hawk) vs 5. Marv (Ryu) Marv wins in 4 rounds

FINALS

  1. Papa Burgandy (Boxer) vs 5. Marv (Ryu) Marv pretty much beats the shit out of Papa in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 125 (6 Players)

QUALIFERS

  1. Allan and 3. Remix wave the BYE, so 4. Sonic gets it.

  2. Papa Burgandy gets a BYE

  3. Sonic gets a BYE

  4. Allan (Seth) vs 5. Ray (Cammy) Ray wins in 5 rounds

  5. Remix (Seth) vs 6. Termintrix (Ibuki) Remix wins in 4 rounds

SEMI FINALS

1. Papa Burgandy (Rufus) vs 4. Sonic (Ryu) Sonic sweeps in 3 rounds
5. Ray (Ibuki) vs 3. Remix (Ryu) Remix sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

  1. Sonic (Ryu) vs 3. Remix (Rufus) Remix wins in 4 rounds

#8

Finally updated the standings.


#9

how do i get in on this?


#10

This.


#11

I sent you both friend requests, i began streaming them as of last night.


#12

YO MOMMA BOWL 126 (6 Players)

QUALIFERS

  1. Allan and 3. Remix wave the BYE, so 4. Sonic gets it.

  2. Papa Burgandy gets a BYE

  3. Sonic gets a BYE

  4. Allan (Seth) vs 5. Ray (Cammy) Ray wins in 5 rounds

  5. Remix (Seth) vs 6. Termintrix (Ibuki) Remix wins in 4 rounds

SEMI FINALS

1. Papa Burgandy (Rufus) vs 4. Sonic (Ryu) Sonic sweeps in 3 rounds
5. Ray (Ibuki) vs 3. Remix (Ryu) Remix sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

  1. Sonic (Ryu) vs 3. Remix (Rufus) Remix wins in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 127

QUALIFERS

  1. Sonic (Ryu) vs NR. FFB Celly (Dudley) Sonic wins in 5 rounds
  2. True Saikyo (Dan) vs NR. Insane (Adon) Insane wins a crazy match in 5 rounds
  3. Allan (Seth) vs NR. Riztik (Rufus) Allan sweeps in 3 rounds
  4. Mus1c (Abel) vs NR. Mindgame (Ken) Mus1c wins in 4 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Sonic (Ryu) vs NR. Insane (Sagat) Sonic wins in 5 rounds
  2. Allan (T Hawk) vs 3. Mus1c (Abel) Allan wins in 4 rounds

FINALS

  1. Sonic (Ryu) vs 2. Allan (Seth) Allan wins in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 128 (7 Players)

QUALIFERS

  1. Allan Caesar (Gouken) vs NR. MindGame (Dhalsim) Allan wins in 4 rounds
  2. Insane (Adon) vs NR. FFB Celly (Fei Long) FFB Celly makes Insane choke in 3 rounds
  3. Sonic (Ryu) vs NR. Riztik (Rufus) Riztik wins in 5 rounds
  4. Mus1c (Abel) vs 5. True Saiyko (Dan) Mus1c wins in 4 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Allan gets a BYE because Celly had to leave for work
    NR. Riztik (Rufus) vs 3. Music (Ryu) Mus1c wins in 4 rounds

FINALS

  1. Allan (Seth) vs 3. Mus1c (Ryu) Allan wins in 5 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 129 (6 Players)

QUALIFERS

  1. Allan Caesar
  2. Spork (Dictator) vs 4. Termintrix (Ibuki) Spork wins in 4 rounds
  3. Mus1c vs NR. boneg30 (BoneG no showed so Mus1c gets a BYE)
  4. Sparten (Ken) vs NR. Mindgame (Dhalsim) Sparten wins

SEMI FINALS

  1. Allan Caesar (Zangief) vs 4. Spork (Dudley) Allan wins
  2. Mus1c (Abel) vs 3. Sparten (Ken) Mus1c sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

  1. Allan (T Hawk) vs 2. Mus1c (Abel) Allan wins in 5 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 130

  1. Allan (Seth) vs NR. Fuzzy (Claw) Fuzzy wins in 4 rounds
  2. Jadx (C Viper) vs 5. Sonic (Ryu) Jadx sweeps in 3 rounds
  3. Mus1c (Abel) vs 7. Insane (Adon) Mus1c wins
    3. Remix (Seth) vs 6. Dmiz (Ken) Dmiz sweeps in 3 rounds

SEMI FINALS

NR. Fuzzy (Zangief) vs 4. Jadx (IbukI) Fuzzy wins in 4 rounds
2. Mus1c (Abel) vs 6. Dmiz (Ken) Mus1c sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

NR. Fuzzy (Zangief) vs 2. Mus1c Mus1c sweeps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 131

QUALIFERS

  1. Fuzzy Yogurt (Dhalsim) vs 7. Dark Insanity (Ryu) Yogurt wins in 4 rounds
  2. JadX (Makoto) vs 5. Dmiz (Ken) Dmiz wins in 5 rounds
  3. Remix (Boxer) vs 6. Insane (Adon) Remix sweeps easily in 3 rounds
  4. Allan Caesar (Seth) vs NR. Matrix (Rufus) Matrix sweeps in 3 rounds easily

SEMI FINALS

  1. Yogurt (Dhalsim) vs 5. Dmiz (Ken) Yogurt sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. Remix (Boxer) vs NR. Matrix (Rufus) Matrix wins in 4 rounds

FINALS

  1. Yogurt (Zangief) vs NR. Matrix (Rufus) Matrix sweeps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 132 (7 Players)

  1. Allan
  2. Remix
  3. Todabeast
  4. RadicalRay
  5. Papa Burgandy
    NR. CorkedWarrior
    NR. O G KCRAZY E

QUALIFERS

  1. Allan gets a BYE
  2. Ray vs 5. Papa Burgandy Papa wins a boring match in 4 rounds
  3. Remix vs NR. O G KCRAZY E Remix wins a boring match in 5 rounds
  4. Todabeast vs NR. CorkedWarrior Todabeast wins a boring match.

SEMI FINALS

  1. Allan vs 5. Papa Burgandy Papa Burgandy wins a boring match in 5 rounds
  2. Remix vs 3. Todabeast Remix sweeps Todabeast in a revenge match in 3 rounds

FINALS

2. Remix vs 5. Papa Burgandy Papa sweeps in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 133 (NO StANDINGS)

QUALIFERS

Papa Burgandy (Boxer) vs Remix (Boxer) Remix sweeps in 3 rounds
Allan Caesar (T Hawk) vs OMG ITZ METAL (Ryu) OMG wins in 4 rounds
Todabeast (Boxer) vs Raptor (Cammy) Todabeast sweeps in 3 rounds
Ray (Cammy) vs O G KCRAZY E (Cody) Ray wins in 5 rounds

SEMI FINALS

Remix (Boxer) vs OMG ITZ METAL (Ryu) Remix beats Metals ass in 3 rounds
Todabeast (Boxer) vs Ray (Ryu) Todabeast sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

Remix (Boxer) vs Todabeast (Boxer) Remix wins in 5 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 134

QUALIFERS

  1. Remix (Remix) vs NR. Flash Metroid (Sagat) Flash wins
  2. OG KCRAZY E vs 6. OMG ITZ METAL OG wins
  3. Todabeast vs NR. DanteValmont Dante wins
  4. Papa Burgandy vs 5. Radical Ray Papa wins

SEMI FINALS

NR. Flash Metroid vs 4. OG KCRAZY E Flash wins
NR. DanteValmont vs 3. Papa Burgandy Dante wins

FINALS

NR. Flash Metroid vs NR. DanteValmont Dante wins

YO MOMMA BOWL 135

QUALIFERS

  1. Allan (Seth) vs 8. TheBigNewMan (Zangief) Allan wins in 5 rounds
  2. Riztik (Rufus) vs 5. AuraWind (Chun-Li) Aurawind sweeps in 3 rounds
  3. G13DOG (Guile) vs 7. starheroz2 (Dictator) G13DOG wins in 5 rounds
  4. Spork (Dudley) vs 6. Seventy2BS (Zangief) Seventy sweeps in 3 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Allan vs 5. AuraWind (Chun-Li) Aurawind wins but leaves

FINALS

  1. G13DOG (Ryu) vs 6. Seventy2BS (Zangief) Seventy2BS sweeps EASILY in 3 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 136 (6 Players)

  1. Allan Caesar gets a BYE
  2. Sonic (Ryu) vs 6. Mrs Sands (Fei Long) Mrs Sands easily sweeps in 3 rounds
  3. Todabeast gets a BYE
  4. OG KCRACY E (Gouken) vs 5. Termintrix (Ibuki OG sweeps in 3 rounds with ease.

SEMI FINALS

  1. Allan Caesar (Ken) vs 6. MRS SANDS (Fei Long Sands sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. Todabeast (Boxer) vs 4. OG KCRAZY E (Cody) OG wins in 5 rounds

FINALS

  1. MRS SANDS (Fei Long) vs 4. OG KCRAZY E (Cody) OG wins in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 137

1. OG (Gouken) vs 8. D3vils Angel (Cammy) Devils Angel wins in 5 rounds
4. Todabeast vs 5. Sonic Tony wins
2. SANDS vs 7. Apocalypto Sands wins
3. Allan Caesar vs 6. Termintrix Allan wins in 4 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Todabeast gets a bye cause Devils lagged out
  2. Allan Caesar vs 2. Sands Allan sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

  1. Todabeast (Dictator) vs 3. Allan Caesar (Seth) Allan wins in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 138

1. Allan Caesar (Seth) vs 8. CorkedWarrior’s Brother (Zangief) CorkedWarrior wins in 4 rounds because of BULLSHIT
4. NINJA GLACEON (Seth) vs 5. Fuzzy Yogurt (Zangief) Fuzzy wins in 5 rounds
2. G13DOG (Guile) vs 7. True Saiyko (Juri) G13DOG wins in 4 rounds
3. Radical Ray (Ibuki) vs 6. FFB Celly (Sakura) Ray wins in 5 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. CorkedWarrior (Zangief) vs 5. Fuzzy Yogurt (Sagat) Fuzzy wins in 5 rounds
  2. G13DOG (Ken) vs 3. Radical Ray (Cammy) G13DOG wins in 5 rounds

FINALS

  1. Fuzzy Yogurt (Claw) vs 2. G13DOG (Ken) Fuzzy Yogurt wins in 4 rounds

YO MOMMA BOWL 139 (7 Players)

  1. Fuzzy Yogurt (Claw) vs 8. Ken says CHAR (Ken) Fuzzy sweeps in 3 rounds
  2. Taco (Ibuki) vs 5. Ninja (Seth) Taco won in 4 rounds
  3. True Saikyo gets a bye because G13DOG lagged out
  4. Mus1cF1end (Abel) vs 6. FFB Celly (Sakura) Mus1c won in 5 rounds

SEMI FINALS

  1. Fuzzy Yogurt (Claw) vs 4. Taco (Juri) Fuzzy wins in 4 rounds
  2. True Saikyo (Dan) vs 3. Mus1cF1end (Abel) Mus1c sweeps in 3 rounds

FINALS

  1. Fuzzy Yogurt vs 3. Mus1cF1end Mus1c wins

YO MOMMA BOWL 140

  1. Fuzzy Yogurt vs 8. SP Byte Surgeon Fuzzy wins
  2. Radical Ray vs 5. Wrathful Storm Ray wins
  3. Allan Caesar vs 7. ATM Gear Head Allan wins
  4. Papa Burgandy vs 6. Ninja Glacieon Papa wins

SEMI FINALS

  1. Fuzzy Yogurt vs 4. Radical Ray Fuzzy wins
  2. Allan Caesar vs 3. Papa Burgandy Papa wins

FINALS

  1. Fuzz Yogurt vs 3. Papa Burgandy Fuzzy wins

YO MOMMA BOWL 141

  1. Fuzzy Yogurt vs 7. TheBigNewman BigNewMan
  2. Radical Ray vs 5. Ninja Glacion Ray
  3. Papa Burgandy vs 8. SP Byte Surgeon Papa
  4. Bee Ex vs 6. Termintrix Bee Ex

SEMI FINALS

  1. BigNewman vs 4. Radical Ray Newman
  2. Papa Burgandy vs 3. Bee Ex Bee Ex

Newman Champ because Bee Ex left after it disc and didnt come back.

YO MOMMA BOWL 142

  1. Newman vs 8. Termintrix newman
  2. Papa vs 5. Fuzzy Yogurt Papa
    2. Allan vs 7. Wrathful Storm Storm
    3. Pluto vs 6. Radical Ray Ray

SEMI FINALS

  1. Newman vs 4. Papa Newman
  2. Storm vs 6. Ray Ray

FINALS

  1. Newman vs 6. Ray Newman

YO MOMMA BOWL 143 (7 Players)

  1. Newman vs 7. Storm Newman
  2. Pluto vs 5. Papa Burgandy Papa
  3. Ray vs 8. Termintrix Ray
  4. Allan vs 6. Fuzzy Yogurt Allan

SEMI FINALS

  1. Newman gets a bye to the finals cause papa lagged out
  2. Ray vs 3. Allan Allan

FINALS

  1. Newman vs 3. Allan Allan

YO MOMMA BOWL 144

EVERY MATCH WAS A SWEEP IN ROUND 1

  1. Newman vs 8. Panda newman
  2. Papa vs 5. Sparten Sparten
  3. YanuCerda vs 7. Termintrix Yanu
    3. Pluto vs 6. Sonic Sonic

SEMI FINALS

  1. Newman vs 5. Sparten Newman
  2. YanuCerda vs 6. Sonic Yanu

FINALS

  1. Newman vs 2. YanuCerda Yanu

YO MOMMA BOWL 145

3. Allan Caesar vs 6. Sonic Sonic
2. TheBigNewMan vs 7. Papa Burgandy Newman

  1. YanuCerda vs 8. Radical Ray Yanu
  2. BeanNCheese vs 5. Sparten Bean

SEMI FINALS

  1. Sonic vs 2. TheBigNewMan Newman
  2. YanuCerda vs 4. BeanNCheese YanuCerda

FINALS

  1. TheBigNewMan vs 1. YanuCerda YanuCerda

#13

How exactly do you enter this tournament?


#14

I wanna enter the tournament as well. How do you enter?

My xbl GT: xpin0yxchr1sx


#15

Hey I’d like to try and get in on some of these tournaments if possible.


#16

i would also like to know how to enter these i don’t remember ever even playing in one.


#17

How can I join these tournaments?


#18

Hello Allan I Think Everyone Would Appreciate It If You Would Explain How To Enter These Tourneys,thanks.


#19

I want in someone lets me know how.


#20

i was wondering where do you stream this??