The 12th Cooperation Cup 2014 ~ 5v5 Team Battle [81 teams]


#1

looks like we have a (semi) confirmed date for the usual pre-coop and coop cup tournaments

i wonder if ryan can further confirm this through matsuda-san / shimura ken

4th floor @ versus like last time ?

~ ~ ~

■ pre coop

01
三こすり半沢直樹(Q×5)
マサ(Q) KASQ(Q) OUT(Q) Key(Q) TM(Q)
masa,kasq,out,key,tm

02
ナンバーワンゴウキ(豪鬼×5)
ウラケン(GO) 雪男(GO) マッチ(GO) ジロー(GO) ザビ(GO)
uraken,yukiotoko,match,jirō,zabi

03
倭建命 (ユン×5)
メスター(YU) ボス(YU) やっくん(YU) おちび(YU) 牛!?(YU)
master,boss,yakkun,ochibi,ushi

04
IBK5 (いぶき×5)
ヒガ(IB) 松下(IB) red(IB) こーぷん(IB) あつし(IB)
higa,matsushita,red,koopun,atsushi

05
観覧車の数を数えろ~! (レミー×5)
ピエロ(RE) ツムーン(RE) ムクれみ(RE) YOU(RE) せーくん(RE)
pierrot,twomoon,mukuremy,YOU,seikun

06
ネクロ5 (ネクロ×5)
たむ(NE) いけやま(NE) 杉山(NE) 肉(NE) AKI(NE)
tamu,ikeyama,sugiyama,niku,aki

07
村正 (豪鬼×5)
ドット(GO) 汁人(GO) ネコノヒ(GO) デコイ(GO) TK(GO)
dot,junin,nekonohi,decoy,tk

08
飛び猿 (いぶき×5)
宵闇(IB) ゴエ(IB) イブキ12(IB) リンゴ(IB) あぶ(IB)
yoiyami,goe,ibuki12,ringo,abu

08
主人公(真) (アレックス×5)
カズヤ(AL) 元気(AL) サクラダ(AL) くまー(AL) ウエマツ(AL)
kazuya,genki,sakurada,kuma,uematsu

10
拳と私 (まこと×5)
げんさん(MA) しぶ(MA) マツモト(MA) さね(MA) くずさん(MA)
gensan,shibu,matsumoto,sane,kuzusan

11
もし俺たちの前世がロシア人だったら・・・きっと名前は、シコルスキー (オロ×5)
チェルシー(OR) ヒロちゃん(OR) Mr.ミカミ(OR) ムナカタ(OR) ブリーチ(OR)
chelsea,hirochan,mr mikami,munakata,bleach

12
暴れん棒天狗 (オロ×5)
フグ(OR) dirty♪(OR) 玉(OR) タナトス(OR) コロ(OR)
fugu,dirty ♪,tama,thanatos,koro

13
5天帝 (ユリアン×5)
ABE(UR) RX(UR) アフロ(UR) RB(UR) ちゃこ(UR)
abe,rx,afro,rb,chako

14
演林火山/strong> (リュウ×5)
くに(RY) たかおまん(RY) るー(RY) なみじん(RY) ヴァナヲ(RY)
kuni,takaoman,ruu,namijin,vanao

15
脚フェチ (エレナ×5)
鉄平(EL) CASA(EL) ちょっきん(EL) 聖(EL) あつがり(EL)
teppei,casa,chokkin,sei,atsugari

16
The マンチカンズ (ヤン×5)
ふろ(YA) ロシヒカリ(YA) わんたーれん(YA) ケイ(YA) ホシ(YA)
flo,roshihikari,wantaaren,kei,hoshi

17
まっすぐいって蹴っとばす! (ヤン×5)
にくきゅう(YA) ジオ(YA) やんま(YA) オオサカ(YA) ダイスケ(YA)
nikukyū,jio,yanma,ōsaka,daisuke

18
踏み込んで前足 (ヤン×5)
ユウ(YA) ユーリ(YA) けんと(YA) GX(YA) ヘブン(YA)
yū,yūri,kento,gx,heaven

19
白帯 (まこと×5)
とくさん(MA) ヘイキチ(MA) コウノ(MA) ノヤ(MA) FAKE(MA)
tokusan,heikichi,kōno,noya,fake

20
コロンビア \( ・´ー・`)ノ (アレックス×5)
ゾネックス(AL) KEI5000(AL) かみたつ(AL) 赤がえる(AL) ぷらす(AL)
zonex,kei5000,kamitatsu,akagaeru,plus

21
DQ2では「キラーマシーン」 (春麗×5)
紅春(CH) キラーマシン(CH) isumi(CH) ひろゆき(CH) たろ吉(CH)
koshun,killer machine,isumi,hiroyuki,tarokichi

22
ピザビースト軍団 (ダットリー×5)
こくじん(DU) アイク(DU) ロリ(DU) ヨモダ(DU) かえる(DU)
kokujin,ike,loli,yomoda,kaeru

23
黒帯 (まこと×5)
ミモラ(MA) トミナガ(MA) チャンス(MA) LUKA(MA) コチヤ(MA)
mimora,tominaga,chance,luka,kochiya

24
キングギドラ (春麗×3)
ヌキ(CH) 力丸(CH) MOV(CH)
nuki,rikimaru,mov

25
チーム ポレポレ (エレナ×5)
タルバイン(EL) おんばしら(EL) だんぼーる(EL) ピン子(EL) アノヒト(EL)
talbain,onbashira,danbōru,pinko,anohito

26
超電磁バイオマン対ジューノイド5獣士 (ネクロ×5)
サイゴーンこにたん(NE) アクアイガーAB7(NE) メッツラー地球(NE) メッサージュウおっぺけ(NE) ジュウオウよしはら(NE)
psygom konitan,aquaiger ab7 [pinoab7],mettzler chikyū,messerju oppeke,zyuoh yoshihara

27
道場破り (まこと×5)
フルヤ(MA) そーま(MA) AKC(MA) クロノ(MA) 青キジ(MA)
furuya,sooma,akc,chrono,aokiji

28
で、出た~www彼女と同棲して半年で破局する奴~wwwww (Q×5)
負け犬(Q) 腹を殴る機械(Q) 弁闘屋(Q) ネムクナイ(Q) シュウ(Q)
makeinu,hara wo naguru kikai,bentouya,nemukunai,shū

29
150枚張る (ユリアン×5)
rKf(UR) エド(UR) フタナ(UR) トノマ(UR) 38(UR)
rkf,edo,futana,tonoma,38

30
地方防衛軍 (ユン×5)
こわっぱ(YU) もと(YU) てる坊(YU) コバ(YU) バゴーン(YU)
kowappa,moto,terubō,koba,bagōn

31
Terminator (春麗×5)
Mochi(CH) Oryu(CH) Model(CH) Ryan(CH) まるこ(CH)
mochi,oryu,model,ryan,marko

32
本能寺の変 (豪鬼×5)
明智けんぞ~光秀(GO) 明智SHO光秀(GO) 明智ねこまんま光秀(GO) 徳川てら家康(GO) 豊臣デコイ秀吉(GO)
akechi kenzō mitsuhide [k.o],akechi sho mitsuhide [sho],akechi nekomanma mitsuhide [nekomanma/asada mao],tokugawa tera ieyasu [tera],toyotomi decoy hideyoshi [decoy]

33
鳥羽ちゃんの膝SA食らいたい (レミー×5)
アヤノ塾長(RE) フォア(RE) 鳥羽(RE) シーマ(RE) どりる(RE)
ayanojukuchō,four,toba,shīma,drill

34
エバラ、最期の願い (ヒューゴ×5)
Y・S・B(HU) はやお(HU) エバラ(HU) サノ(HU) マティ(HU)
ysb,hayao,ebara,sano,matty

35
影の同盟 (いぶき×5)
BLUE(IB) どん(IB) みふ(IB) ぷに助(IB) テツ(IB)
blue,don,mifu,punisuke,tetsu

36
カースー黒光りフンドシ (ユリアン×5)
ぞっど(UR) まや(UR) のっち(UR) いぬい(UR) 弱P(UR)
zodd,maya,nocchi,inui,jakupunch

37
リュウさん…大好き!!(はぁと (リュウ×5)
へぼりう(RY) まぐ(RY) しげき(RY) 鉄砲玉(RY) あるか(RY)
heboriu,magu,shigeki,teppōdama,aruka

38
Hundoshi The World! (ユリアン×5)
たいへー(UR) ニート(UR) うそつき(UR) ドージマ(UR) Yohei(UR)
taihei,neet,usotsuki,dōjima,yohei

39
灼刃拳 (リュウ×5)
しゃぼてん(RY) 荒野(RY) ジンベック(RY) 黒衣(RY) 大須(RY)
shaboten,arano,gin buck,kokui,ōsu

40
ひとまわりマスターズ (ケン×5)
DDA(KE) ダイカン(KE) ミネ(KE) 天狗(KE) こけし(KE)
dda,daikan,mine,tengu,kokeshi

41
Judgement Roses~審判の薔薇~ (ダットリー×5)
ディムロス(DU) 中元(DU) くずもち(DU) 雑草(DU) ヨウヘイ(DU)
dimlos,chūgen,kuzumochi,zassō,yōhei

42
H.W.A (ヒューゴ×5)
くぼたん(HU) まわる田中(HU) かく(HU) Jr(HU) ラモン(HU)
kubotan,mawaru tanaka,kaku,jr,ramon

43
Complete! (トゥエルブ×5)
凹(TW) やま(TW) Moto(TW) 山崎(TW) 水中(TW)
ou,yama,moto,yamazaki,suichū

44
ケンケン猫間軒 (ケン×5)
ワタナベ(KE) おろ(KE) 鬼スラ(KE) メ塾生(KE) 超兄貴(KE)
watanabe,oro,onisura,mejukusei,chōaniki

45
薔薇族。 (ケン×5)
薔薇絵亭(KE) 無銘(KE) 火魔人(KE) A(KE) シュウ(KE)
baraetei,mumei,himajin,a,shū

46
ノット・ケンマスターズ (ケン×5)
夏彦(KE) キー(KE) タナカ(KE) すくらっぷ(KE) こうせい(KE)
natsuhiko,key,tanaka,scrap,kōsei

47
2択ジャンキー! (ダットリー×5)
BBK(DU) d(DU) gunfight(DU) ニコラ(DU) Mr.X(DU)
bbk,d,gunfight,nikola,mr X

48
エクセル・ダッシュ・バスター (ケン×5)
マツケン(KE) かし(KE) キタガワ(KE) ゲスヤロウ(KE) 森B(KE)
matsuken,kashi,kitagawa,gesuyarou,moriB

49
遅れて来た暴力 (ダットリー×5)
テンプラ(DU) アタリメ(DU) キンヤ(DU) ごろねこ(DU) たまこん(DU)
tenpura,atarime,kinya,goroneko,tamakon

50
春~union~ (春麗×5)
社長(CH) 白黒(CH) あかりやま(CH) ヴォリウム(CH) 屑風(CH)
shachō,shirokuro,akariyama,volium,kuzukaze

51型破り (BLEND)
ハイタニ(MA) 金デヴ(YU) EG.ももち(YU) DDにっと(YU) キャベツ(KE)
haitani,kindebu,momochi,DDnitto,kyabetsu

52
Pizza Baguette Fever ( BLEND )
ニャバン(MA) Victor d’Hossegor(NE) FALCO(UR) LEVA(KE) Togo(UR)
nyabanh,victor d’hossegor,falco,leva,togo

53
幕末ヤリ捨て侍 (BLEND)
遠視(RY) へそ(RY) 太陽(MA) UMA(MA) るくぷる(CH)
enshi,heso,taiyō,uma,rukupuru

54
お願い鉄山 (ユン×5)
つっちー(YU) しのぶ(YU) ニシカワ(YU) 白ジャージ(YU) STS(YU)
tsucchie,shinobu,nishikawa,shiro jersey,sts

55 [last chance]
当日予備予選通過チーム
??? ??? ??? ???

■ coop

01
オメガフラミンゴファイナル
ウラケン(GO) フルヤ(MA) こわっぱ(YU) そーま(MA) ふろ(YA)
uraken,furuya,kowappa,sooma,flo

02
OEドヤブロ部
かわうそ社長(RY) くずさん(MA) 無銘(KE) 中元(DU) やんま(YA)
kawausoshachō,kuzusan,mumei,chūgen,yanma

03
K.Oファミリー
ピエロ(RE) トクラ(YA) やっくん(YU) おちび(YU) K.O(YA)
pierrot,tokura,yakkun,ochibi,ko

04
Team人狼
騎士ヴァナヲ(RY) 占い師ジロー(GO) 霊媒師かえる(DU) 人狼ヌキ(CH) 人狼メスター(死亡)(YU)
kishi vanao,uranaishi jirō,reibaishi kaeru,jinrou nuki,jinrou master (shibō)

05
team RWBY
タルバイン(EL) ヘブン(YA) こまつな(KE) 荒野(RY) ひろゆき(CH)
talbain,heaven,komatsuna,arano,hiroyuki

06
列島横断ビギナーズ
FAKE(MA) オカダ(YU) アノヒト(RY) 太陽(MA) フォア(RE)
fake,okada,anohito,taiyō,four

07
ピンクのシコロビン
キタガワ(KE) シカロビン(YA) てる坊(YU) LUKA(MA) 夏彦(KE)
kitagawa,shikarobin,terubō,LUKA,natsuhiko

08
アース、ウインド・アンド・南浦和
トノマ(UR) あつがり(EL) しぶ(MA) ごろねこ(DU) 弁闘屋(Q)
tonoma,atsugari,shibu,goroneko,bentōya

09
マグマ多摩センター
たむ(NE) コチヤ(MA) ダイカン(KE) ヨモダ(DU) エバラ(HU)
tamu,kochiya,daikan,yomoda,ebara

10
マスターズ
ゲームセンター嵐(GO) にっと(YU) キャベツ(KE) もと(YU) かし(KE)
game center arashi,knit,cabbage,moto,kashi

11
神保町タロー
こにたん(NE) トミナガ(MA) エダ(DU) 山崎(TW) ふんどし(OR)
konitan,tominaga,eda,yamazaki,fundoshi

12
いそのー!3rdやろうぜー!
鳥羽(RE) 椿(UR) ちょっきん(EL) りぃちゃん(CH) ねこ(CH)
toba,tsubaki,chokkin,riichan,neko

13
ZAIYURI-MUST-DIE~8:2で米屋有利~
おっぺけ(NE) かく(HU) アヤノ塾長(RE) オロチノッポ(DU) ヒワイ(AL)
oppeke,kaku,ayanojukuchō,orochinoppo,hiwai

14
BM二郎~新宿モア~
Y・S・B(HU) る~(RY) TK(GO) 杉山(NE) TM(Q)
ysb,ruu,tk,sugiyama,tm

15
名古屋(チサンマンション)おもてなし武将隊
いぬい(UR) 瀧川(NE) モリヨシ(EL) ファボ(AL) アレッキー(RY)
inui,tatsukawa,moriyoshi,fabo,arekkī

16
乾坤一擲
幸兎(OR) ノヤ(MA) 弱P(UR) くずもち(DU) コウノ(MA)
yukito,noya,jakupunch,kuzumochi,kouno

17
菊座 CAN CREW
マサ(Q) チェルシー(OR) FCF(NE) 茶々(DU) アフロ(UR)
masa,chelsea,fcf,chacha,afro

18
MKD INSERT COIN
しゃぼてん(RY) 棚(CH) Key(Q) GX(YA) カロリーヌ(UR)
shaboten,tana,key,gx,caroline

19
高円寺CUBE
へぼりう(RY) ひやま(CH) タロー(UR) マツモト(MA) あつし(IB)
heboriu,hiyama,tarō,matsumoto,atsushi

20
ティルト川崎A
おりゅ(CH) end if(YA) Jr(HU) フジモン(KE) とくさん(MA)
oryu,end if,jr,fujimon,tokusan

21
大阪大学 格闘ゲーム同好会
あにー(MA) イシバシ(UR) からなげ(NE) コンバット越前(OR) つじ(YU)
annie,ishibashi,karanage,combat echizen,tsuji

22
Project r
ライアン(CH) rKf(UR) RX(UR) カズヤ(AL) しのぶ(YU)
ryan,rkf,rx,kazuya,shinobu

23
野獣先輩
うそつき(UR) 肉(NE) OUT(Q) TA9(MA) 凹(TW)
usotsuki,niku,out,ta9,ou

24
NO CHANCE
力丸(CH) こくじん(DU) ボス(YU) チャンス(MA) みもちゃん(MA)
rikimaru,kokujin,boss,chance,mimochan [mimora]

25
四国軍みかん抜き
しげき(RY) ジンベック(RY) ドージマ(UR) むらかみ(GO) ピンキー(OR)
shigeki,ginbuck,dōjima,murakami,pinky

26
(株)社畜
池田専務(NE) 古知屋執行役員(OR) 鉄地課長(CH) 五十嵐上席主任(IB) 松野社員(トイレ掃除担当)(DU)
ikedasenmu,kochiyashikkōyakuin,chitetsukachō,igarashijōsekishunin,matsunoshain (toilet sōjitantō)

27
新橋やきとん高田馬場店
玉(OR) M2C(MA) ないつ(YU) もち(CH) つぼ(CH)
tama,m2c,nights,mochi,tsubo

28
凱旋門の騎士
マルコ(CH) ガンファイト(DU) ニコラ(DU) ニャバン(MA) ビクトル(NE)
marko,gunfight,nikola,nyabanh,victor

29
星屑 ~スターダスト・メモリー~
ホシ(YA) デコイ(GO) ニシカワ(YU) 丸山(KE) たいへー(UR)
hoshi,decoy,nishikawa,maruyama,taihei

30
アサルト&スラッシュ
ダイスケ(YA) YOU(RE) ヨウヘイ(DU) ゾネックス(AL) 汁人(GO)
daisuke,you,youhei,zonex,junin

31
西東京お通夜学院(立川校)
つっちー(YU) フジサキ(DU) 番長(DU) ホワイト(CH) ネルオ(Q)
tsucchie,fujisaki,banchō,white,neruo

32
残留思念クンカクンカ(プリクラ)
ツムーン(RE) 青キジ(MA) キンヤ(DU) ドット(GO) red(IB)
twomoon,aokiji,kinya,dot,red

33
PTN軍団~(ラス)ベガスをぶっつぶせ!~
鉄平(EL) ネコノヒ(GO) ブリーチ(OR) ラロッカ(YU) おかか(KE)
teppei,nekonohi,bleach,larocca,okaka

34
ワンダース川崎
サンボ(IB) イエモン(UR) キン(DU) ながつ(YU) エッセンス(RY)
sanbo,yellow monkey,kin,nagatsu,essence

35
Mob Fighters!
ぞっど(UR) まや(UR) ウエマツ(AL) DDA(KE) AKC(MA)
zodd,maya,uematsu,dda,akc

36
褌人妻密着取材
ON|ミュー(UR) ON|ハレごろ~(AL) かけd(KE) カントク(CH) マッコイ(RE)
myū,haregoro,kakeD,kantoku,mccoy

37
やっぱり…ジオさん…なんだよなぁ…
ジオ(YA) 水中 (TW) たろ吉(CH) ナオ(KE) 社長(CH)
jio,suichū,tarokichi,nao,shachō

38
嫁に真土下座拳はすませてきたか?
おろ(KE) CASA(EL) アサヒ(CH) ピン子(EL) ふみごん(CH)
oro,casa,asahi,pinko,fumigon

39
鳳凰再臨
元気(AL) 精密神せーくん(RE) AFM(CH) コロ(OR) yohei(UR)
genki,seimitsushinseikun,afm,koro,yohei

40
脱毛システム
ざび(GO) サクラダ(AL) イヤン(YA) モデル(CH) ガォー(YU)
zabi,sakurada,iyan,model,gaō

41
大神東千宮
Razif(UR) げそ(YU) ポン太(MA) よしださん(RE) みふ(IB)
razif,geso,ponta,yoshidasan,mifu

42
北陸0軍
エド(UR) キー(CH) コバ(YU) タナカ(KE) アル中(AL)
edo,key,koba,tanaka,alchū

43
森BADGUY’S
モリB(KE) ヒヤシンス(YU) けら(MA) たおる(YU) バゴーン(YU)
moriB,hyacinthus,kera,towel,bagōn

44
ゲームパニック甲府
HxSxK(UR) ACID(KE) こーくまん(KE) あかりやま(CH) チバッチ(MA)
hxsxk,acid,kookuman,akariyama,chibatch

45
【岩】若干残酷大陸【成】
ちゃこ(UR) あぶ(IB) ニス(KE) 大谷(HU) じゅけん(DU)
chako,abu,nisu,ōtani,juken

46
滝川ガー不シテル
ムッシュ(UR) AD(DU) よーちゃん(MA) コクニ(UR) 月極漫太郎(KE)
monsieur,ad,yōchan,kokuni,tsukigimemantarō

47
天満ベガス
すくらっぷ(KE) ABE(UR) 松下(IB) ロリ(DU) こうせい(KE)
scrap,abe,matsushita,loli,kōsei

48
チャリ(オットタックル)で来た!
イブキ12(IB) 薔薇絵亭(KE) やま(TW) KAS(Q) りばいばる(UR)
ibuki12,baraetei,yama,kas,revival

49
りぶろす戦国学園
AKI(NE) ワタナベ(KE) ハコ(YU) 霖(YA) 鬼スラ(KE)
aki,watanabe,hako,nagaame,onisura

50
SHO Time
くに(RY) ねこまんま(RY) SHO(YU) アイク(DU) 紅春(CH)
kuni,nekomanma,sho,ike,koshun

51
FREEDOM
聖(EL) タナトス(OR) ピノAB7(NE) 命(HU) ヒューゴ君(HU)
sei,thanatos,pinoAB7,inochi,hugokun

52
酒は飲んでものまれるな!
輝之介(AL) ムクれみ(RE) あきたろう(MA) ラモン(HU) デスヨナ(UR)
teruyukikai,mukuremy,akitarou,ramon,desuyona

53
葉重-HAGASANE-
まぐ(RY) まわる田中(HU) フェリシダッドリー(DU) あまぐり(YA) かみたつ(AL)
magu,mawarutanaka,felissidudley,amaguri,kamitatsu

54
ピュエラマギー・ホーリークインテット
巴マギー(CH) ヒガ(IB) マツケン(KE) マッチ(GO) ケイ(YA)
tomoemaggy [maggy],higa,matsuken,match,kei

55
テラブレイク
ムナカタ(OR) テンプラ(DU) ユウ(YA) ゴエ(IB) こけし(KE)
munakata,tenpura,yū,goe,kokeshi

56
九州男(くすお)
牛!?(YU) ヒラハタ(DU) RB(UR) こーぷん。(IB) マッチョバナナ(CH)
ushi,hirahata,rb,koobun,machobanana

57
ビッグボーイ
宵闇(IB) ヒロちゃん(OR) 雪男(GO) 梅門(EL) フタナ(UR)
yoiyami,hirochan,yukiotoko,umemon,futana

58
OE・烏山残党連合
38(UR) 茶太(AL) 鉄観(YA) げんさん(MA) 天狗(KE)
38,chata,tekkan,gensan,tengu

59
ギルドクエストLv100「ブルファンゴ」
デスたーれん(YA) かみで(YU) 梅園(CH) はやお(HU) キラーマシン(CH)
desutaaren [wantaren aka tenmayang],kamide,umezono,hayao,killer machine

60
GSアテナ町田店代表
チェムル(MA) ハマラウ(UR) Y君(UR) DDT(EL) 若人(KE)
chemuru,hamarau,Ykun,ddt,wakōdo

61
馬場ミカド
BBK(DU) ロシヒカリ(YA) タマイ(KE) リンゴ(IB) アオイ(UR)
bbk,roshihikari,tamai,ringo,aoi

62
ARC SYSTEM WORKS軍団
ディムロス(DU) K.I(KE) アルケー(KE) サトシ(KE) ふぎ(CH)
dimrosu,k.i,arche,satoshi,fugi

63
きのこもたけのこもマアムの前には無力
タケ(RE) スペルマスターJ(KE) なみじん(RY) どい(NE) ピエール(UR)
take,spellmaster J,namijin,doi,pierre

64
旧渋谷
中足絶唱TKD(YU) ミサワ(KE) マジュニア(CH) イッセー(YU) シモノ(UR)
mk zesshou tkd,misawa,ma junior,issei,shimono

65
小屋
OMIT(EL) くわ隆(RY) PTC(KE) すの(KE) みなぴん(Q)
omit,kuwatakashi,ptc,sono,minapin

66
麻布
MOV(CH) インザイ先生(CH) うっしー(CH) キーパー(KE) SAT(RY)
mov,inzai sensei,usshii,keeper,sat

67
肉を焼きに来ました
まるえ(Q) のらくろ(CH) 藤原(DU) りょーた(YA) かげっち(IB)
marue,norakuro,fujiwara,ryota,kagecchi

68
わけぇやつら
さね(MA) たそ(KE) クロノ(MA) ヨコタ(MA) かしとも(CH)
sane,taso,chrono,yokota,kashitomo

69
ZAMPONE team
Togo(UR) LEVA(KE) アタリメ(DU) おんばしら(KE) 遠視(RY)
togo,leva,atarime,onbashira,enshi

70
北千住GAO with 霞鉄砲玉
てら(GO) さとしぃ(KE) 霞舞伎(IB) 鉄砲玉(RY) おそばん(YU)
tera,satoshi,kasumibuki,teppōdama,osoban

71
ル・モンズ
TKC(KE) ロン毛(RE) じゃろ(OR) 合掌(MA) モエリウス(AL)
tkc,long hair,jaro,gasshō,moeriusu

72
賑やかし
ハイタニ(MA) 金デヴ(YU) EG.ももち(YU) DBクッパ(YU) 八百一(KE)
haitani,kindebu,momochi,DBkoopa,yaoichi

73
ぐんたま~
どん(IB) mcd(UR) HHH(HU) 余市(UR) BLUE(IB)
don,mcd,hhh,yoichi,blue

74
ワンチャンエンジョイ野郎
ヘイキチ(MA) UMA(MA) シーマ(RE) のっち。(UR) ペー(UR)
heikichi,uma,shīma,nocchi,pē

75
お台場でメントスコーラ
ウォーズさん(KE) ぷらす(AL) くまー(AL) 雑草(DU) りた(EL)
wars san,plus,kuma,zassō,rita

76
節子それかのかやない手榴弾や
cha犬(CH) たかおまん(RY) にひろ(UR) 幽霊(YA) カレー@長崎(KE)
chaken,takaoman,nihiro,yūrei,curry@nagasaki

77
あるぐれた昼下がり
ほんもの(Q) あるぐれ(AL) なっちゃん(KE) ろぺ(GO) あるか(RY)
honmono,arugure,nacchan,rope,aruka

78
テレホーダイ!
負け犬(Q) ZOUZUSAN(AL) だりあ(CH) はくなっち(IB) Q(AL)
makeinu,zouzusan,daria,hakunacchi,q

79
あと3年でチームが揃う
ヴォリウム(CH) へそ(RY) アイハラマキ(Q) いせ(EL) おうま(NE)
volium,heso,aiharamaki,ise,ouma

80
総師範ルパン道場
総師範KSK(AL) るくぷる(CH) タナカ(DU) 白ジャージ(YU) アキ(YA)
soushihan ksk,rukupuru,tanaka,shiro jersey,aki

81 [last chance]
当日予備予選通過チーム
??? ??? ??? ??? ???


#2

Yes Coop will be in January!

Teams are already forming.

4F at Versus is now a billiard and darts bar so I’m not sure of the location.

See you there!


#3

:lovin:

Year went by fast.


#4

Rootin for the team of Nica KO/Bodler/Denjizz/G0NZ0/NickM


#5

LOL, didn’t I beat them on GGPO?


#6

any updates on the teams yet?


#7

this is where the magic should happen

http://www.cooperationcup.com/

still nothing for now


#8

I know a of a lot of teams that have already been formed, but I wouldn’t post anything about it. Well just have to wait!


#9

Nuki, Ryan, Rikimaru

Team Chun for the ChunChun


#10

3s stalkers of the world,unite and take over

pre

ibuki5

yun5

ushi with yun again…i’m slightly disappointed
the world needs a great urien / a new,better rx
ushi is really good with yun…but he’s just another great yun

edit : boss using 俺…what a guy


#11

pretty damn stacked teams.


#12

Some more emerged from Twitter… oh come on, can’t properly embed the tweets here? :confused:

Ok then…


#13

cooperation cup returns to the place where the kyushu team won in 2012,leaving behind a trail of blood and tears ! *

finally,teams can now be officially registered for both tournaments
http://www.cooperationcup.com/

i wasn’t there in 2012 so i can’t be sure : is this the right hall / venue ?
wasn’t it called WINPA ?

in due time,i will edit the first post with the usual list of confirmed teams etc etc

  • edit :
    nevermind,the website was updated and that bit is no longer present _

#14

are you going this year fran?
is this also the type of event where there are last chance qualifiers or just open registration?

i can’t remember.

if you are going at all who are you going with (even just to watch)?


#15

Coop Cup is open registration


#16

I believe there are a couple spots that can be filled in on the day of for people who failed to find a team and sign up on time. They used to do that at least.

But yea it’s open registration. They do have a cut off date though so they can make programs with brackets, interviews, and pictures etc. These programs are sick… I wish I had all of them including the Tougeki ones too.


#17

Nice if you can get a hand on the program for this year you should scan it and share!


#18

I think they were talking about teams for coop cup at the end of todays gachi, but i’m not sure, i heard 5v5 and KO, Kokujin.


#19

@Deemo did gachi have both Match and Jiro in it this time? Who was Jiro fighting with that dirty SA2 business?


#20

Yeah the gachi was Match vs Yakkun (sick ft10!) and Jiro vs Tokura (not so sick)